Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Meegan
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 749 | +5.2% | SB | |
2 |
Daniel Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 717 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Alfie Kelly
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 690 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Denis Kilbride
New Ross
|
New Ross | 632 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jack Fleming
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 597 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Ben David
Barracuda
|
Barracuda | 584 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Cian Foley
New Ross
|
New Ross | 570 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Fiachra Bevan
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 567 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Niklas Leahy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 504 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Cox
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 561 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Evan Mac Carthy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 503 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oisin Mc Manus
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 555 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Desmond
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 553 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Neddie Irwin
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 551 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Adam Wilson
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 537 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Lynch
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 503 | – | ||
6 |
Attal Zmarai
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 475 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 474 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Matthew Nolan
Barracuda
|
Barracuda | 443 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Custer
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 596 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Mallett
City of Derry
|
City of Derry | 512 | – | PB | |
3 |
Laith Sabbah
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 512 | – | ||
4 |
Niall McGeown
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 504 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Cassin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 490 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Finlay Wright
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 463 | – | ||
7 |
Conor Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 457 | – | PB | |
8 |
Euan Maguire
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 454 | – | PB | |
9 |
Calum Dornan
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 441 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Hand
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 516 | – | ||
2 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 490 | – | PB | |
3 |
Killian O'Loughlin Brophy
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 452 | – | ||
4 |
Sami Phelan
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 443 | – | PB | |
5 |
Philip Duda
Comans
|
Comans | 411 | – | ||
6 |
Max Perry
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 373 | – | ||
7 |
Euan Macleod
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 368 | -2.5% |