Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 844 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 734 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lisa Cooke
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 663 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Burke
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 646 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eimear Doyle
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 645 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Asia Marinelli
Azzurra Race Team
|
Azzurra Race Team | 616 | – | ||
7 |
Jade Murphy
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 611 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cara Stapleton
Otter Swimming Club
|
Otter Swimming Club | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Zoe Thompson
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 552 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 541 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 814 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 724 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Lisa Cooke
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 659 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eimear Doyle
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 626 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Asia Marinelli
Azzurra Race Team
|
Azzurra Race Team | 623 | – | ||
6 |
Jessica Burke
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 617 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jade Murphy
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 615 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Cara Stapleton
Otter Swimming Club
|
Otter Swimming Club | 590 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Zoe Thompson
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 546 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Stephanie Mc Loughlin
Galway
|
Galway | 543 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 521 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Mc Cracken
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 508 | – | ||
13 |
Charlotte Reid
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 496 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jenny Fox
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 489 | – | PB | |
15 |
Roberta Tobia
Azzurra Race Team
|
Azzurra Race Team | 461 | – | ||
16 |
Ellen Keane
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 453 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Carmella KITCHING
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nada Elmidany
Alexandria sporting club
|
Alexandria sporting club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aoife Bates
Shark
|
Shark | 601 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jena Macdougald
Otter Swimming Club
|
Otter Swimming Club | 594 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Florence Tinsley
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 574 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Robyn Lynch
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 568 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Felicia Troger
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 540 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ellen Flaherty
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 528 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Monaghan-Chow
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
8 |
Beth Nolan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 508 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Joyce
Shark
|
Shark | 501 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Aoife Moore
East Cavan SC
|
East Cavan SC | 424 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jena Macdougald
Otter Swimming Club
|
Otter Swimming Club | 604 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Florence Tinsley
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 528 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Felicia Troger
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 525 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aoife Bates
Shark
|
Shark | 517 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Beth Nolan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 512 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ellen Flaherty
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 506 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Joyce
Shark
|
Shark | 505 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Robyn Lynch
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 504 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Isabella Monaghan-Chow
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aoife Moore
East Cavan SC
|
East Cavan SC | 472 | – | ||
11 |
Jennifer Andrews
Longford
|
Longford | 469 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Frain
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 457 | – | ||
13 |
Naoíse Mc Bride
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 454 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Vaughan
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 446 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Isobel Radford Dodd
Titans Swim Club
|
Titans Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
16 |
Carrie Mc Daid
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 439 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Leagh Mc Guirk
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 431 | – | PB | |
18 |
Labhaoise Boyle
Shark
|
Shark | 431 | – | ||
19 |
Onagh Donaghy
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 425 | – | ||
20 |
Amy Montgomery
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 392 | – | ||
21 |
Nicole Turner
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 218 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Knox
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 673 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Spencer
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 650 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mia Davison
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 631 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Olwyn Cooke
Limerick
|
Limerick | 614 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Beth Gardiner
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 595 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Mc Fadden
Comans
|
Comans | 584 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Min Allen
New Ross
|
New Ross | 554 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Allaire
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 544 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Sara Lucid
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 501 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aoife O'Shea
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 493 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Davison
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 605 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Julia Knox
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 595 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Beth Gardiner
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 593 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Spencer
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 591 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Olwyn Cooke
Limerick
|
Limerick | 577 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Mc Fadden
Comans
|
Comans | 537 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Sara Lucid
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 515 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Allaire
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 509 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Aoife O'Shea
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 498 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Min Allen
New Ross
|
New Ross | 491 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Amy Shivnen
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 478 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Condron
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 474 | – | ||
13 |
Paula Crisan
Ncd Laser
|
Ncd Laser | 473 | – | ||
14 |
Shannon Baird
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 473 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Organ
Ennis
|
Ennis | 470 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wiktoria Weinert
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
17 |
Freja Kavanagh
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 464 | – | ||
18 |
Thomasin Mc Kenna
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 462 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mairead O'Mahony
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 461 | – | PB | |
20 |
Niamh Ahearne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 458 | – | ||
21 |
Lillie Wall
Clonmel
|
Clonmel | 445 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ellen Smylie
Portadown ASC
|
Portadown ASC | 423 | – | ||
23 |
Rachel Wolseley
Templemore
|
Templemore | 422 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Judy Brennan
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 422 | – | ||
25 |
Drew Lynch
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 417 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aimee Kelly
Shark
|
Shark | 413 | – | ||
27 |
Leah Martin
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 411 | – | ||
28 |
Dara Tuinstra
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 402 | – | ||
29 |
Julia Moore
Curragh
|
Curragh | 397 | – | ||
30 |
Evelyn Donnelly
Aura Dundalk SC
|
Aura Dundalk SC | 349 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alison Gibbs
Galway
|
Galway | 558 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Orla Quinn
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 533 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Daniels Howard
Fermoy
|
Fermoy | 522 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Rhys Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 521 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Ellen Mallett
City of Derry
|
City of Derry | 519 | – | ||
6 |
Ellie Babatsikos
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
7 |
Molly Nulty
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 510 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Murphy
Galway
|
Galway | 495 | – | ||
9 |
Clara Evans
Titans Swim Club
|
Titans Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
10 |
Louise Mc Inerney
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 440 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alison Gibbs
Galway
|
Galway | 540 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rhys Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 518 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Orla Quinn
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 511 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ellen Mallett
City of Derry
|
City of Derry | 491 | – | ||
5 |
Molly Nulty
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 489 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zoe Daniels Howard
Fermoy
|
Fermoy | 485 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Babatsikos
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
8 |
Clara Evans
Titans Swim Club
|
Titans Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Murphy
Galway
|
Galway | 463 | – | ||
10 |
Louise Mc Inerney
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 461 | – | ||
11 |
Priya Daly O'Toole
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 459 | – | PB | |
12 |
Oonagh Lamont
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 458 | – | ||
13 |
Rebekah Liptrot
Shark
|
Shark | 458 | – | ||
14 |
Elsa Daigle
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
15 |
Lucy Bracken
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 451 | – | ||
16 |
Amelia Urry
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 445 | – | ||
17 |
Holly Woodside
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 425 | – | ||
18 |
Kirsty Dunne
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 415 | – | ||
19 |
Eleanor Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 409 | – | ||
20 |
Ruth Doyle
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 408 | – | ||
21 |
Ciara Williams
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 403 | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Blemmings
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 402 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah O'Connor
Limerick
|
Limerick | 396 | – | ||
24 |
Ava Gannon
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 394 | – | ||
25 |
Eabha Murphy
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 386 | – | ||
26 |
Emma Mc Evoy
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 376 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie McCartney
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 638 | PB | |
2 |
Molly Mayne
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 595 | PB | |
3 |
Jodie Mc Mullen
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 507 | PB | |
4 |
Vanesa Sukupova
Sportstyl
|
Sportstyl | 464 | PB | |
5 |
Ava Mc Namara
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 450 | PB | |
6 |
Cara Mc Cormack
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 446 | PB | |
7 |
Moya O'Kane
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 437 | PB | |
8 |
Grace Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 437 | ||
9 |
Ruth Barrett
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 432 | PB | |
10 |
Jana Alzaibag
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 420 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie McCartney
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 621 | – | PB | |
2 |
Molly Mayne
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 589 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jodie Mc Mullen
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 497 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ava Mc Namara
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 472 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vanesa Sukupova
Sportstyl
|
Sportstyl | 470 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ruth Barrett
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 441 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jana Alzaibag
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 432 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 425 | – | ||
9 |
Cara Mc Cormack
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 418 | – | PB | |
10 |
Moya O'Kane
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 418 | – | PB | |
11 |
Roisin Ni Riain
Limerick
|
Limerick | 417 | – | PB | |
12 |
Niamh Uttley
Woking SC
|
Woking SC | 415 | – | ||
13 |
Alyssa Boyd
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 409 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isabel Kidney
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 409 | – | ||
15 |
Isabella Purcell
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 407 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eila Farnood
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 405 | – | ||
17 |
Toni Jamison
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 405 | – | ||
18 |
Rosalie Phelan
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
19 |
Aoife Doran
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 399 | – | PB | |
20 |
Keira Aiken
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 394 | – | ||
21 |
Clara Kelly
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 393 | – | ||
22 |
Aoíbhe Lynch
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 390 | – | ||
23 |
Ellie Bingham
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 388 | – | ||
24 |
Sadie Partridge
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
25 |
Lavinia Comiskey
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 371 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Martin
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 369 | – | PB | |
27 |
Evelyn Fox
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 368 | – | ||
28 |
Anna Mc Caffrey
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 359 | – | ||
29 |
Nevaeh Kenny
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 354 | – | ||
30 |
Amy Noble
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 348 | – | ||
30 |
Eleanor Dunne
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 348 | – | ||
32 |
Daria Desmond
Sharks Bermuda
|
Sharks Bermuda | 343 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Alexandra Perez
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 328 | – | ||
34 |
Saoirse Dorgan
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 321 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Corkery
Splashworld
|
Splashworld | 262 | – | ||
– |
Heather Fane
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | – | – |