Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 843 | – | |||
2 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 829 | – | |||
2 |
Peter Holoda
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | A | 829 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shane Ryan
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 816 | -3.1% | |||
5 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 777 | +0.4% | SB | ||
6 |
Youssef Said
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 767 | +1.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 750 | – | |||
8 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 718 | -1.3% | |||
9 |
Andrew Shea
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 698 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Santiago Grassi
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 686 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 775 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gerard Quinn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 772 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 748 | – | |||
14 |
John Mitchell
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 731 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 721 | – | |||
17 |
Caleb Tosh
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 718 | – | |||
18 |
Billy Rothery
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 696 | – | |||
19 |
Walker Higgins
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 679 | – | |||
20 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 673 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 760 | – | ||
22 |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 724 | -1.6% | |||
23 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Florida - Summer / Club
|
Florida - Summer / Club | 715 | – | |||
24 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 709 | -0.9% | |||
25 |
Tyler Zuyus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | -1.2% | |||
26 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 675 | – | |||
27 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 670 | – | |||
28 |
Ross Palazzo
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 664 | – | |||
29 |
Kevin Miller
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 641 | – | |||
30 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Jason Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
32 |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 652 | -5.2% | ||
33 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | -3.7% | ||
34 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 622 | -3.5% | ||
35 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 598 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Jack VanDeusen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Ethan Beach
Florida - Summer / Club
|
Florida - Summer / Club | 591 | – | ||
38 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | – | PB | |
– |
Tegan Brown
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Holoda
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 815 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 794 | +1.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Shane Ryan
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 785 | -4.5% | |||
4 |
Youssef Said
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | A | 778 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Javi Acevedo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 768 | – | |||
6 |
Alec Connolly
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 766 | – | |||
7 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 764 | – | |||
8 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 757 | – | |||
8 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 757 | – | |||
10 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 749 | – | |||
11 |
Will Pisani
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | A | 747 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Santiago Grassi
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | A | 744 | – | ||
13 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 723 | -1.1% | |||
14 |
Andrew Shea
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 721 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Gerard Quinn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 716 | -4.2% | |||
16 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 715 | – | |||
17 |
Caleb Tosh
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 713 | – | |||
18 |
John Mitchell
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 711 | – | |||
19 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 710 | – | |||
20 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 703 | – | |||
21 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | -1.3% | |||
22 |
Walker Higgins
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 695 | – | |||
23 |
Billy Rothery
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 689 | – | |||
24 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 686 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 685 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | -2.0% | |||
27 |
Timothy Raab
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 681 | – | |||
28 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 676 | – | |||
29 |
Tyler Zuyus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | -1.8% | |||
30 |
Kevin Miller
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 666 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Florida - Summer / Club
|
Florida - Summer / Club | 663 | – | |||
31 |
Dalton Vaux
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 663 | – | |||
33 |
Dylan Scott
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 663 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 662 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Marc Hinawi
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 661 | – | |||
36 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 655 | – | |||
37 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 650 | – | |||
38 |
Ross Palazzo
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 646 | – | |||
39 |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 638 | -5.9% | |||
40 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | – | |||
41 |
Stanley Wu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 633 | -5.2% | |||
43 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 627 | +1.0% | SB | ||
44 |
Justin Rose
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 625 | – | |||
45 |
Ty Powers
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 624 | – | |||
46 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 622 | -3.5% | |||
47 |
Ethan Beach
Florida - Summer / Club
|
Florida - Summer / Club | 621 | – | |||
48 |
JP Hynes
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 621 | – | |||
48 |
Nick Kalenik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 621 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Jackson Ford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 606 | – | |||
51 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 606 | -5.2% | |||
52 |
Aidan Pastel
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 605 | – | |||
53 |
Will Riggs
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 604 | – | |||
54 |
Lionel KHOO
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 603 | – | |||
54 |
Jason Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 603 | – | |||
56 |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 602 | -8.0% | |||
57 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 601 | – | |||
58 |
Marty Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | |||
59 |
Tucker Rednour
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 591 | -0.5% | |||
60 |
Caleb Black
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 587 | – | |||
61 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | +5.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 581 | – | |||
63 |
Itay Goldfaden
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 579 | – | |||
64 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | – | |||
65 |
Tegan Brown
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 560 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 557 | – | |||
67 |
Jack VanDeusen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | -4.7% | |||
68 |
Keegan Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 549 | – | |||
69 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Austin Daniel
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 548 | -9.3% | |||
71 |
Jonah Park
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 547 | – | |||
72 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | +1.1% | PB | ||
73 |
Evan McInerny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 524 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Jordy Groters
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 277 | – | |||
– |
Alex Overton
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brady Stabler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Clark Beach
Florida - Summer / Club
|
Florida - Summer / Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Fynn Minuth
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mats Kemp
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tal Davis
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | ||
– |
David Gray
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | NS | – | – |