Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 833 | +0.5% | SB | ||
2 |
Chandler Bray
Florida - Summer / Club
|
Florida - Summer / Club | 783 | – | |||
3 |
James Guest
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 782 | – | |||
4 |
Conner McHugh
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 773 | – | |||
5 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | A | 768 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Dunphy
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 765 | +1.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Eitan Yudashkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | – | |||
8 |
Ross Palazzo
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 709 | – | |||
9 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 688 | -3.4% | |||
10 |
Connor Dalbo
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 677 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lionel KHOO
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | A | 760 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | -1.5% | |||
13 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | -3.1% | |||
14 |
Evan Yoder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 660 | – | |||
15 |
Dillon Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 651 | – | |||
16 |
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 646 | – | |||
17 |
Harrison Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 630 | – | |||
18 |
Stanley Wu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 627 | – | |||
19 |
Evan McInerny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 617 | – | |||
20 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 615 | +5.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | ||
22 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 692 | PB | |
23 |
Jack Smith
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 670 | PB | |
24 |
Itay Goldfaden
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 565 | ||
25 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | PB | |
26 |
Paxton Rhoads
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 515 | ||
27 |
Charlie Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 489 | ||
– |
Tory Bartlett
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 817 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Eitan Yudashkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Dunphy
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 732 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
James Guest
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
5 |
Conner McHugh
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 704 | – | ||
6 |
Chandler Bray
Florida - Summer / Club
|
Florida - Summer / Club | 693 | – | ||
7 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 687 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Ross Palazzo
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
9 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Dalbo
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 673 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | -5.5% | ||
12 |
Evan Yoder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 652 | – | ||
13 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 649 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Dillon Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 644 | – | ||
15 |
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 643 | – | ||
16 |
Jackson Ford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
17 |
Lionel KHOO
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 636 | -8.9% | ||
18 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 604 | +4.5% | SB | |
19 |
Evan McInerny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 599 | – | ||
19 |
Stanley Wu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Song
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 593 | – | ||
22 |
Harrison Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 588 | – | ||
23 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
24 |
Shwan Ahn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 580 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | ||
26 |
Jack Smith
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 560 | – | ||
27 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 559 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | ||
29 |
Itay Goldfaden
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 508 | – | ||
30 |
Carter Januzelli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 498 | – | ||
31 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 490 | – | ||
32 |
Tory Bartlett
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 478 | – | ||
33 |
Charlie Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
34 |
Paxton Rhoads
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
35 |
Cooper Gilson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 410 | – | ||
– |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edgar Crespo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mats Kemp
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |