Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Bencurik
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Klint
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Hwang
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cam Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Luebke
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Lester
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 928 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Bencurik
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Hwang
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cam Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 662 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Klint
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Luebke
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Lester
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 600 | – | ||
8 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 597 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jason Zhao
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 716 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 571 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ryder Lakes
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 533 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Hoskins
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 518 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Marceau Bonfils
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 506 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ocean Isham
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 502 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 487 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Reese Triplett
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 401 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Brown
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 392 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 386 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
AJ Gomez
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 513 | – | ||
20 |
Hayden Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 489 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Nate Cochran
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 450 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Dilger
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 447 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cooper Stenken
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 402 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
JOHN SHORT
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 385 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jeffrey Wenker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 241 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Andy Jiang
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 344 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zach Stephens
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 215 | -5.4% | ||
28 |
Carter Hagenauer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 333 | +7.2% | PB | |
29 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 192 | – | ||
30 |
Stefan Gibson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 306 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Griffy
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 167 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Will Myers
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 257 | – | PB | |
33 |
Noah Brady
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 253 | – | PB | |
34 |
Samuel Salinas Gonzales
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 102 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Knorr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 21 | – | PB | |
36 |
Evan Lacey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kory Reigle
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
39 |
RJ Robles
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 53 | -3.4% | ||
40 |
Myles Connock
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 47 | +6.8% | PB | |
41 |
Tyler Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | -7.7% | ||
42 |
Allen Wang
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 36 | – | PB | |
43 |
Shawn Bhatti
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 2 | – | PB | |
44 |
Evan Frayer
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 24 | – | ||
45 |
Pranav Khadkikar
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Evan Bair
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Jacob Schlessman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sam Shrimplin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Jason George
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | -9.3% | ||
50 |
Alan Salazar
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Jack Yingling
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Charlie O'Connor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Race Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Cole Moore
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ayden Barnett
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
AJ Ryan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Zhong
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Dilger
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | NS | – | – |