Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Beach
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jay Weil
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Holtman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jun Tanaka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jaime Donovan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Hooper
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Tommy Johnson
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shaine Olmstead
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 4 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Schmelzer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Hagan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Lacey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nate Hinaman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mac Carroll
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Mitch Orozco
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Alex Koetter
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Phil Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +4.7% | PB | |
25 |
Landon Hughes
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Davis Recht
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Mihaljevic
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Stephen Metzner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Spencer Boyd
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Carson Chaffee
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Quinn Nyberg
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Seamus Collins
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Ruben Salazar
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
– |
Wes Feldmeyer
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Cummins
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – |