Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Joung
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
2 |
Landon Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 427 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Cushing
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Sayer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
6 |
Carter Wilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Nathan Nelson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 460 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Hagel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 321 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Davis Petersen
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 449 | – | PB | |
– |
Michael Rinaldi
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Joung
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
2 |
Ahmad Fareed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 527 | – | ||
3 |
Parker Tanke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
4 |
Brandon Cresap
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 430 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Smith
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 408 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Nathan Sayer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
7 |
Weston Skidmore
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 392 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Landon Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 390 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Carter Wilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Daniel Cushing
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 366 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Saylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 344 | – | PB | |
13 |
Braeden Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Hagel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 322 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Davis Petersen
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 432 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bennett Baer
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 422 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Nelson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 413 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Obermeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 411 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Rinaldi
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 250 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Conaway
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 373 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sean Lin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 166 | – | ||
22 |
Zain Khan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 151 | – | PB | |
23 |
Vishaan Pandya
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 249 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sean Pashaev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 189 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Hunt
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 163 | – | ||
26 |
William Allen
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 58 | – | ||
27 |
Naveed Rezaei
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 46 | – | ||
28 |
Audric Cheon- Cho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 46 | – | ||
29 |
Tommy Marstin
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 26 | – | ||
30 |
Miles Gibbs
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 63 | – | ||
31 |
Ian Lee
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 52 | – | ||
32 |
Iian Chen
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 43 | – | ||
33 |
Omari Fields
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 26 | – | ||
34 |
Micheal Scullin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Lucas Abebe
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Donovan Luo
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Josh Kreeger
Njbd
|
Njbd | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Sallim Abu-Dan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
– |
Will Gavin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Silvers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |