Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Day
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | – | ||
2 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 739 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mike Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 689 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 661 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Clarky Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 606 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
CJ Hovis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
9 |
Clayton Hill
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 565 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 571 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Hichkad
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 552 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
13 |
Gray Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 481 | -5.5% | ||
14 |
AJ Williams
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
15 |
Zachary Belecanech
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
16 |
Noah Richardson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
17 |
William Davis
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
18 |
Blake Wilson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 450 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Gabriel Mesriah
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 336 | – | ||
20 |
Benjamin Nordstrom
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 376 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Luke Renier
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 349 | – | ||
22 |
Evan Stallard
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 304 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Frias
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 288 | – | ||
24 |
Karl Beck
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 221 | – | ||
25 |
Eddie Sinitsin
Njbd
|
Njbd | 147 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Tu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 846 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Trey Carter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
3 |
Saavan Shah
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 568 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Adair
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Rice
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 529 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 522 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Guenter Kryszon
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Saunders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 505 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
A. J. Buzzelli
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 474 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Patterson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 457 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Keaton Tsepas Bucciero
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 426 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 409 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Pashaev
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 369 | – | ||
14 |
Conor Enabnit
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 438 | +7.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Voss
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 434 | +8.3% | PB | |
16 |
Mike Pashaev
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 308 | – | ||
17 |
Edward Bai
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 361 | – | ||
18 |
Nate Smith
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 259 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 286 | – | ||
20 |
Russell Hart
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 261 | – | ||
21 |
Nate Wright
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 136 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Orozco
Njbd
|
Njbd | 48 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 717 | – | ||
2 |
Elliot Elmore
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
3 |
Parker Tanke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harper Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Tran
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 531 | – | ||
6 |
Race Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 531 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Frederick Xu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Cushing
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 385 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Nelson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 464 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Hagel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 216 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Gray
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 379 | – | ||
12 |
Spectacular King
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 333 | – | ||
13 |
Bennett Robertson
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 73 | – | ||
– |
Logan Hunter
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – |