Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bell
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 887 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 773 | – | ||
4 |
Victor Jemison
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 746 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Kyle Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Hood
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 656 | – | ||
8 |
Nate Powell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
10 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
11 |
Anderson Holcomb
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 630 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samuel Winokur
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
12 |
Lukas Boaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
13 |
William Davis
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 456 | +7.3% | PB | |
14 |
Emilio Rico
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 560 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Renier
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 505 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jared Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 409 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Lee
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 478 | – | ||
19 |
Cullen Hovey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 453 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 387 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bell
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 895 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 765 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 734 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Kevin Hood
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
6 |
Victor Jemison
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 601 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nate Powell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isaiah Erb
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
10 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
11 |
Anderson Holcomb
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 658 | – | ||
12 |
Samuel Winokur
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
13 |
Lukas Boaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
14 |
William Davis
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 484 | +8.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ruixing Zhang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 532 | – | ||
16 |
Emilio Rico
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 552 | – | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Buzzelli
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 460 | – | ||
18 |
Eric Lim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 546 | – | ||
19 |
Jason Lee
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 523 | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 473 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cullen Hovey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 518 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylon Cook
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 434 | – | ||
23 |
Luke Renier
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 469 | – | ||
24 |
Jared Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 338 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Nick Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 407 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Eiza Gantus
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
27 |
Evan Adamson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 235 | – | ||
28 |
Josmar Morales
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 233 | – | ||
29 |
Simon Roberts
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 212 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Morano
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 307 | – | ||
31 |
Blake Wilson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 260 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Morton
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 286 | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Conor Hubbard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 221 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Stoddard
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 172 | – | ||
35 |
Ian Tirevold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 206 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brandon Andrean
Njbd
|
Njbd | 37 | – | ||
37 |
Cole Harvey
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 95 | -4.1% | ||
38 |
Ryan Krafl
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 56 | – | ||
– |
joe Dillard
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philip Goeckel
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dean Goldman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cory Mullins
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Myrick
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaiah Spivey
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
2 |
Preston Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | – | ||
3 |
Barrett Hight
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Rucker
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 533 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Jonas Soh
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 549 | – | PB | |
6 |
Guenter Kryszon
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Pashaev
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 342 | – | ||
8 |
Payton Potlock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 441 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Tessier
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 350 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 248 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Baran Derebail
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 260 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ewan Becraft
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 238 | – | ||
13 |
Minsung Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 234 | – | PB | |
14 |
John O'Grady
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 221 | – | ||
15 |
Nik Beeney
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 217 | – | ||
16 |
Nicolas Cline
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 118 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Fogel
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 166 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Pineda
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 53 | – | ||
– |
Mitch Doorley
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Jin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
3 |
Barrett Hight
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Rucker
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 559 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Dylan Yin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
6 |
Payton Potlock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 541 | – | PB | |
7 |
Guenter Kryszon
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 396 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Pashaev
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 387 | – | ||
9 |
Jonas Soh
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 488 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 315 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Tessier
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 343 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Jin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 324 | – | ||
13 |
Nicolas Cline
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 130 | – | ||
14 |
Baran Derebail
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 208 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Minsung Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 207 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nik Beeney
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 196 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Fogel
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 181 | – | PB | |
18 |
John O'Grady
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 180 | – | ||
19 |
Mitch Doorley
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 86 | – | ||
20 |
Ewan Becraft
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 139 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Pineda
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 13 | – | ||
22 |
Mohsen Majboor
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Colton McDuffie
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 6 | – | ||
24 |
Kushan Patel
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Ian Kim
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harper Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 587 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Hagel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 465 | +11.5% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Breiding
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
5 |
Audric Cheon- Cho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 427 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Gavin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 407 | – | PB | |
7 |
Landon Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 404 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Rinaldi
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 380 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Inlow
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 340 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Swenk
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 321 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 610 | – | ||
2 |
Harper Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
3 |
Audric Cheon- Cho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 461 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Rinaldi
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Hagel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 424 | +9.7% | PB | |
6 |
Will Gavin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 407 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Saylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 384 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeffery Xu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 368 | – | ||
9 |
Landon Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 354 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Swenk
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 346 | – | ||
11 |
Max Inlow
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 339 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Tran
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 339 | – | ||
13 |
Henry Breiding
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 330 | – | ||
14 |
Ahmad Fareed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 292 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Gray
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
16 |
Brendan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 408 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Omari Fields
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 407 | – | ||
18 |
Davis Petersen
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 395 | – | PB | |
19 |
Landon Boaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 188 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nikola Taylor
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 183 | – | ||
21 |
Bennett Robertson
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 146 | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Will Thorogood
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 139 | – | ||
23 |
William Allen
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 124 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Gasper
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 283 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tommy Marstin
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 119 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Miles Gibbs
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 245 | – | ||
27 |
Watson Hight
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Robinson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 82 | – | ||
29 |
Lannon Clinansmith
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Kreeger
Njbd
|
Njbd | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Sallim Abu-Dan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Robert Simmons
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Abebe
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Griffis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
2 |
Collin Hardy
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Parker
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 614 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Lewis Potter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 334 | – | ||
5 |
Warren Tran
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 327 | -7.5% | ||
6 |
Paxton Boaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Allen
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 462 | – | PB | |
8 |
Micah Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 305 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Goshko
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 435 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jason Park
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 430 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Christopherson
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 396 | – | ||
12 |
Nicolas Avelar
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 391 | – | ||
13 |
Parker Hebert
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 381 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Beeney
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 208 | – | ||
15 |
Emir Yadegary
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 181 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Thai
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 316 | – | ||
17 |
Kohlston Katz
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 312 | – | PB | |
18 |
Braden Mendoza
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 236 | – | ||
19 |
William Armstrong
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 98 | – | ||
20 |
Mason Thomas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 91 | – | ||
21 |
Gavin Nesz
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 213 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brian Choi
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 80 | – | ||
23 |
George Groves
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 194 | -5.3% | ||
24 |
Alex Ballance
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 66 | – | ||
25 |
Alex Lee
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 174 | – | ||
26 |
Eric Jiang
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 123 | – | ||
27 |
Jaime Licona
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Thomas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
29 |
Kevin Zhang
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 14 | – | PB | |
30 |
Raafae Prizada
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 3 | – | ||
31 |
Tanner Manson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 33 | – | ||
32 |
Aiden Schefstad
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Marcus Abebe
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Dhruv Honrao
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 2 | – | PB | |
35 |
Seb Jaramillo
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Antonio Reid
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Anthony Benitez
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Stanton Zwygart
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Harrison
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kai Combs
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Hughes
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 303 | – | ||
2 |
Rohan Sapre
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 245 | – | PB | |
3 |
Denzo Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 231 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
John Jones
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 183 | +18.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Mong
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 145 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Malonza
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 141 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Parker
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 130 | -5.1% | ||
8 |
Henry Parks
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 91 | – | ||
9 |
Logan Kurtz
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Press
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Wystan Cann
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Luke Walsh
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Tucker
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Stringer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Alexander Lopez
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jasper Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jasper Windham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Kana Combs
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hudson Zwygart
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |