Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 22 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Thomas Matthew
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 19 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Spencer Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Grant Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 10 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Thomas Metz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Walter
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Cam Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 767 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Thomas Matthew
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 764 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 713 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 714 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 704 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 698 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 719 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 684 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Grant Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 683 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 669 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 669 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 733 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 695 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Metz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 726 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 687 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 653 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 674 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 642 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Hayden Walter
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 638 | – | PB | |
20 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 671 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Cam Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 613 | – | ||
23 |
Kian Carmichael
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 643 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Heberle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 641 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Owen Chaye
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 606 | +4.4% | SB | |
26 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 601 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 590 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 620 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Nolan Jones
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 654 | – | ||
30 |
Papy Dossous
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 585 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Mason Blank
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
32 |
Cormack Nolan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 616 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 608 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 602 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 560 | +0.4% | SB | |
36 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 557 | +4.8% | SB | |
37 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 584 | +8.0% | SB | |
39 |
Joe McNutt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 584 | +1.9% | SB | |
40 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
40 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 578 | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Schmidt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 568 | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 525 | +6.3% | PB | |
44 |
Grady Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 636 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Brian Cuppett
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 549 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Matthew Cochenour
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 512 | +5.7% | PB | |
47 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 543 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 536 | +6.0% | PB | |
49 |
Hunter Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 524 | +6.0% | PB | |
50 |
James Modlik
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 523 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Mitchell Montag
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 546 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Adam Weiss
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 478 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Kyle Sargent
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 530 | – | ||
54 |
Marc Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 457 | +5.6% | PB | |
55 |
Trenton Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 487 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Colin Neumann
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 442 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Benjamin Johnson-Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 438 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Max Campbell
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 432 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 452 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Nathan Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 485 | +4.1% | PB | |
61 |
Weston Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 445 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 440 | +1.0% | PB | |
63 |
Stevie Soboslay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 367 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Dylan Gonzalez
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 433 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Peter Grandon
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 361 | – | PB | |
66 |
Chandler Tipple
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 389 | +2.6% | PB | |
67 |
Jake Kromer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 355 | +3.4% | PB | |
68 |
Christian Ferrante
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 407 | – | PB | |
69 |
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 370 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Mark Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 337 | +3.5% | PB | |
71 |
Dylan Albrecht
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 399 | – | ||
72 |
Sriram Kolli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 363 | +5.5% | PB | |
73 |
Luke Slabe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 361 | +5.1% | PB | |
74 |
Tyler Adams
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 292 | -0.5% |