Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 17 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Novak
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 12 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Wesley Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Hayden Walter
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 4 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Matthew Schmidt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Marc Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 751 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 609 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 697 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 554 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 553 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Novak
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 626 | – | ||
8 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 609 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 508 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 586 | -8.8% | ||
11 |
Wesley Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 479 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Blanton Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 452 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 478 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 453 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 413 | – | ||
16 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 437 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Kian Carmichael
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 435 | – | PB | |
18 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 480 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 408 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Marc Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 370 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Schmidt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 395 | – | ||
22 |
Mitchell Montag
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 439 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Hayden Walter
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 332 | – | ||
24 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 335 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 321 | +3.8% | SB | |
26 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 329 | – | PB | |
27 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 365 | – | ||
28 |
Gabriel Stark
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
29 |
Brian Cuppett
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 342 | +1.9% | SB | |
30 |
Nolan Jones
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 391 | – | ||
31 |
Thomas Metz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 381 | -7.4% | ||
32 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 380 | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 326 | +9.6% | PB | |
34 |
Mason Meyer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 301 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
AC Blue
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 248 | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
James Modlik
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 279 | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Albrecht
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 327 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Jake Kromer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 228 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Owen Chaye
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 211 | – | ||
40 |
Stevie Soboslay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 207 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Peter Grandon
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
42 |
Weston Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 277 | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
Joe Lynch
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 213 | – | ||
44 |
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 188 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 183 | +5.3% | SB | |
46 |
Brandon Murray
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 124 | – | ||
47 |
Charlie Quinn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 88 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – |