Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melannie Vargas
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 10 | -8.0% | ||
3 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 7 | -27.9% | ||
4 |
Madelyn Carson
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 5 | -29.3% | ||
5 |
Rylee Wirtanen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 10 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Leila Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emmy Higgins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Regan Allen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Reagan Houck
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cali Harney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mk Prosky Gilbert
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Rucker
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Kendall LEIGH
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
12 |
Natalie Plantamura
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
13 |
Daniela Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Tess Rhodes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Gunsallus
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Natalie Diaz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
17 |
Ruth Kauffman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Maria Acosta
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Ari Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Kaya Martin
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Nicole Angelica Camacho
LACES
|
LACES | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Jamie Annis
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Colette Kearney
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Niamh Joyce
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | – | – | ||
26 |
Payton Roy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Layla Muth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -18.0% | ||
– |
Olvia Bloukos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Doherty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Jones
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 10 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriella DeLuna
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 7 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Isabella Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Callahan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Milla Vuolteenaho
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
alejandra Santana morales
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emiliana Chacon
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Amelia Harper
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Guerrero
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacy Hoffmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Sofia Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Yamel Fernandez
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Maia Virto
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Judith-Alison Natino
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Carlin Hughes
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ella Barry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Anna Paulino
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Leanne Sorensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Consuegra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Hiller
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +7.6% | PB | |
25 |
Gabriella Lissa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Lilly Roy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Gabriella Meserole
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
28 |
Maria Fer Cagnazzi-Ferreras
LACES
|
LACES | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Lilly Wilkinson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Avery MacCloud
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
31 |
Abigail-Marie Natino
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Lila Bednarski
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | – | – | ||
33 |
Hannah Rogers
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Olivia Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
35 |
Addison Gammons
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +6.3% | PB | |
36 |
Markeli Jones-Tynes
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Isabella Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Stefany Albertario
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Kylie Cobb
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | – | ||
40 |
Ella Richards
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | – | – | ||
41 |
Dasha Estrada
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Maria Vegas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dana Li
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Scheingoltz
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Julie Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lorean Landinez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tania Mantilla
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 10 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Amelie Bicerne
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 7 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Sami Scope
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Valentina Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Belinda Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Penelope Rodriguez
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Gala Nunez
LACES
|
LACES | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Avery Gammons
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Caterina Fogli
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Rosalia LaPietra
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Ava Wolfe
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
14 |
Sophy Avila
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Delia Llenas
LACES
|
LACES | – | – | ||
16 |
Aubrey Hiller
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Salome Paniagua
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
18 |
Arisa Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Sabina LaPietra
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Izabella Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
21 |
Rishitha Marri
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Ruiz
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalia Garcia
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeleine Mahan
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – |