Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davion Conley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mike Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 10 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Alex McCurdy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Henry Keegan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Augustus Olivieri
Delfines Sampedranos
|
Delfines Sampedranos | 4 | – | ||
6 |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Batesy Bates
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Greg McInnis
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Santiago Himiob
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Sebastian Contreras
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Mayers
Titan - Barbados
|
Titan - Barbados | – | – | ||
– |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Francisco Hernandez
LACES
|
LACES | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 14 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trevor Payne
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Jaren Tippett
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ty Hoffmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Manuel Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 1 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
11 |
Omar Santana
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cal Gallagher
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
13 |
Ivan Miskevich
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Marco Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Mikey Sell
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Juan Espaillat
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
William Ortiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Monastirsky
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jonnathan Gonzalez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlos Olivares
LACES
|
LACES | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelvin Monge
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dilhan Flores
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 10 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Rucker
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Oscar Rios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Cesar Alvarez
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 3 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jean Puello
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 1 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Cesar Perez-Perera
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +17.7% | PB | |
10 |
Hiroto Ampuku
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
11 |
Ben Lynch
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | – | – | ||
12 |
Anthony Rodriguez
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Zane Leigh
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Enrique Perez
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Diego Moreno
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Collado
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Nixon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Ignacio Ucciferri
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Nicolas Catano
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | – | ||
24 |
Evan Hoaglund
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Liam Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Michael Cone
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Zack Meserole
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
David Schwarzbartl
LACES
|
LACES | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ky-Mari Croasdale
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bachir Canizares
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Jouault
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 10 | – | ||
3 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kirill Prikhodko
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Olivares
LACES
|
LACES | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Elian Estrella
Titanes Sto Dgo
|
Titanes Sto Dgo | – | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Rithvik Marri
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
11 |
Ernest Plokhotnichenko
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Olds
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Presinal
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Rafael Ramirez
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Gael Almeyda
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Hudson Burch
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Miguel Alfonso Perdomo
Titanes Sto Dgo
|
Titanes Sto Dgo | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Kai Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Santiago Gonzalez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | – | ||
23 |
Jay Leibik
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Joel Mejía
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Hashan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Nahuel Balade
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
John Silva
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Felix Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +7.6% | PB | |
29 |
Raphael Mourad-Danial
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
30 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Cone
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Bruno Martins
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Kyle Gayle
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -8.3% | ||
– |
Riley Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Villalonga
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marvan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Cote
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aditya Kapadia
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 14 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 10 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Wander Adriel de la Rosa
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Matt McVeigh
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Antoine Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jonah Spiller
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Diego Presinal
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gustavo Padilla
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Aaron Levy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Andres Art Espaillat-Blomer
LACES
|
LACES | – | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Jhoseph Leta
Titanes Sto Dgo
|
Titanes Sto Dgo | – | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Tovar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | – | ||
16 |
Saul Ruiz
LACES
|
LACES | – | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Fothergill
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Abram Johnson
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mateo Scheingoltz
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Alex Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Santiago Burgos
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
22 |
Devin Polk
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Mathias Galarraga
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Guio
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |