Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Kondis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 17 | +5.5% | SB | |
3 |
Kelsey Evans
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Nicole Limberg
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Cailey Renken
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Middleton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Brittany Bui
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 11 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Hanna Huston
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Muirenn Riederer
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Hannah Sumbera
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia LeBlanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Audrey Byrd
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Sarah Nowaski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Tessa Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Ava Boettiger
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Jacey Herrod
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Clark
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +7.4% | PB | |
21 |
Zoi Halastaras
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillian Poag
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lizzy Black
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Kianaaz Moozoun
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Malone
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asher Luengas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 14 | +10.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jamie DeGeorge
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 13 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Mieko Armellini
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 12 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kamila Makasheva
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kalie Shanor
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriella Underwood
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Annaliese Hamner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 15 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Jaden Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Margaret Goydan
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 13 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Kinnley Shanor
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 12 | – | PB |