Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Olimpiada Nacional Curso Largo
Completed
May 31–Jun 4, 2018
LCM
Cancun, Quintana Roo, MEX
Olimpiada Nacional Curso Largo
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
17 - 18
15 - 16
13 - 14
17 - 18, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
FINA
Imp
1
Martha Aguilar Ortega
Duran Team
Duran Team
8:57.26
735
-1.2%
2
Ximena Conde Merlos
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
9:04.07
707
+2.7%
PB
3
Rebeca Oviedo Cardenas
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
9:13.53
672
+4.9%
PB
4
Mariajose Lopez Lizarraga
Selección Queretaro
Selección Queretaro
9:19.27
651
-1.4%
5
Claudia MACIAS
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:21.22
645
–
PB
6
Ashely Dariela Moreno Osuna
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:23.31
637
–
PB
7
Aide Lourdes Sandoval Ayala
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:24.08
635
–
PB
8
Katy Quezada Villa
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:30.00
615
+1.4%
SB
9
Astrid Vidal Garcia
Ciudad de México
Ciudad de México
9:31.16
611
–
10
Andrea Benitez Torres
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas
9:36.61
594
–
11
Ana Tanda
Guanajuato
Guanajuato
9:36.95
593
–
12
Pilar Paras
Selección Queretaro
Selección Queretaro
9:39.85
584
–
PB
13
Andrea Gutierrez Ceballos
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
9:40.85
581
–
14
Annaelise Cota Vazquez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
9:47.18
563
–
15
Sarah Jonguitud Garcia
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
9:48.22
560
–
16
Ana Lorena Ramirez Zazueta
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
9:52.67
547
–
17
Sandra Berenice Pilar Puga
Selección Queretaro
Selección Queretaro
9:53.37
545
–
18
Alexa Paola Muñoz Rivas
Puebla
Puebla
9:57.65
534
–
19
Natalia Lozano Acosta
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
10:02.47
521
–
–
Danitza Miranda Aguilar
Duran Team
Duran Team
NS
–
–
15 - 16, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
FINA
Imp
1
Regina Caracas
Ciudad de México
Ciudad de México
9:03.76
709
-0.1%
2
Fernanda Sanchez Gongora
Guanajuato
Guanajuato
9:16.53
661
–
PB
3
Raquel RUBALCAVA REYES
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
9:22.13
641
-2.0%
4
Karen Rodriguez
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
9:25.04
632
–
5
Dalia Moreno Velasco
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
9:25.33
631
–
PB
6
Josefina Gonzalez
Ciudad de México
Ciudad de México
9:25.47
630
–
7
Karla Castrellon Rodriguez
Club Campestre de Durango
Club Campestre de Durango
9:26.92
625
–
8
Veronica Macias
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:28.95
619
–
9
Daniela Flores Bautista
Ciudad de México
Ciudad de México
9:29.09
618
-0.8%
10
Julieta Macias Delgado
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
9:31.28
611
+2.0%
SB
11
Ana Maynez
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:32.35
608
+3.0%
SB
12
Shadanni Roque Garcia
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
9:32.77
606
–
13
Sinneth Paulette Aguilar Sanchez
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:33.90
603
-1.6%
14
Catherine Gi Ramirez Vargas
Puebla
Puebla
9:34.40
601
–
15
Andrea Coll Gomez
Selección Queretaro
Selección Queretaro
9:34.87
600
–
16
Majo Real Sanchez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
9:35.60
597
+5.3%
PB
17
Jime Mujica Paez
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
9:37.75
591
–
18
Maria Fern Hernandez Tellez
Selección Queretaro
Selección Queretaro
9:39.20
586
–
19
FATIMA RODRIGUEZ-AGUILAR
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:43.16
575
–
20
Ana Paula Cardenas Guerra
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
9:46.65
564
–
21
Stella Andre Ramirez Prieto
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
9:49.70
556
+3.4%
PB
22
Carmina Garcia Perez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
9:53.14
546
–
23
Sophie Urias
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:56.47
537
–
–
Alejandra Flores Dominguez
Ciudad de México
Ciudad de México
DQ
–
–
–
Ana Paula Rosas Peña
Jalisco Swim Club
Jalisco Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
Sabrina Villaseñor Reyes
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
NS
–
–
13 - 14, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
FINA
Imp
1
Maya Karime Moreno Romero
Selección Queretaro
Selección Queretaro
9:09.28
688
–
2
Paola Castillo
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:20.61
647
-0.4%
3
Daniela Marin Torres Alonso
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:23.47
637
–
PB
4
Isabela Curiel Espinoza
Duran Team
Duran Team
9:23.54
637
–
PB
5
Daniela Hernández Mendoza
Ciudad de México
Ciudad de México
9:25.34
631
–
6
Veronica Vega Vidal
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
9:26.34
627
–
7
Danna Hermio Perez Montalvo
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
9:26.93
625
–
8
Paola Trejo Padilla
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
9:27.94
622
–
9
Gabriela Fernanda Robles Cortes
Puebla
Puebla
9:28.68
620
–
10
ELISA IR FONSECA CONEJO
Selección Queretaro
Selección Queretaro
9:37.06
593
–
11
Aby Hernandez Diaz
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
9:37.87
590
–
12
Karla De la Rosa Mondragon
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
9:38.02
590
–
13
Paulina Alanis Hernandez
Morelos
Morelos
9:40.50
582
–
14
Carolina Lopez Flores
Puebla
Puebla
9:53.43
545
–
15
Luisa Coll Gomez
Selección Queretaro
Selección Queretaro
9:53.61
545
–
16
Paulina Sansores Vega
Selección Queretaro
Selección Queretaro
9:55.49
540
–
17
Vanessa Guevara
Selección Queretaro
Selección Queretaro
9:57.40
534
–
18
Eleonor Ju Salcedo Pallares
Morelos
Morelos
10:01.36
524
–
19
Roberta Pamanes Garza
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
10:03.08
519
–
20
Pamela Hernandez Cuevas
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
10:13.72
493
+0.7%
PB
–
Camila Mendoza Godoy
Jalisco Swim Club
Jalisco Swim Club
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women
2
100 Free Men
3
50 Back Women
4
50 Back Men
5
800 Free Women
8
1500 Free Men
9
400 Free Relay Women
10
400 Free Relay Men
11
400 Free Women
12
400 Free Men
13
200 Breast Women
14
200 Breast Men
15
50 Fly Women
16
50 Fly Men
17
200 Back Women
18
200 Back Men
19
400 Medley Relay Women
20
400 Medley Relay Men
21
400 IM Women
22
400 IM Men
23
50 Breast Women
24
50 Breast Men
25
100 Fly Women
26
100 Fly Men
27
800 Free Relay Women
28
800 Free Relay Men
29
200 Free Women
30
200 Free Men
31
100 Breast Women
32
100 Breast Men
33
100 Back Women
34
100 Back Men
35
200 Fly Women
36
200 Fly Men
37
200 IM Women
38
200 IM Men
39
50 Free Women
40
50 Free Men
42
800 Free Men
43
1500 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay