Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gordie Michie S14 Sb14 Sm14
St Thomas Jumbo Jets
|
St Thomas Jumbo Jets | 50 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cédrik BrunelleS14SB14SM14
Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi
|
Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Trista Pruneau-TournyS8SB8S
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 30 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Edward MajorGingras S8sb8m8
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | 19 | +11.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gordie Michie S14 Sb14 Sm14
St Thomas Jumbo Jets
|
St Thomas Jumbo Jets | 495 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cédrik BrunelleS14SB14SM14
Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi
|
Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi | 206 | – | ||
3 |
Trista Pruneau-TournyS8SB8S
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 157 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Edward MajorGingras S8sb8m8
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | 114 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graeme Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 50 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Bartlomiej Hojda
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 30 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Anis Chabi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 20 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Will Barrett
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Bar Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Ian Chambers
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Theo Collins
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 15 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Michael De Meo
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 12 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Thomas Cloutier
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Nicolas Boily
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabriel Massé
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aleksandar Plackoski
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 6 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Cam Teasdale
Middlesex Swimming
|
Middlesex Swimming | 5 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Vincent Agouès-Richard
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Zhang
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Robert McRae
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Nicolas Périard
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graeme Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 653 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Bartlomiej Hojda
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 650 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Anis Chabi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 633 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Will Barrett
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 607 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Ian Chambers
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 606 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Theo Collins
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 605 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 589 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 588 | – | ||
9 |
Bar Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
10 |
Michael De Meo
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 585 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aleksandar Plackoski
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 576 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 573 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Cam Teasdale
Middlesex Swimming
|
Middlesex Swimming | 557 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Nicolas Boily
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 553 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Cloutier
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 549 | – | ||
16 |
Anthony Zhang
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 549 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Vincent Agouès-Richard
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 547 | – | ||
18 |
Gabriel Massé
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 541 | – | ||
19 |
Gordon Shortt
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 535 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Robert McRae
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Ing
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 529 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Nicolas Périard
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | 529 | – | ||
23 |
Tristan Curry
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 523 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 512 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
– |
Eric Ji
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Huang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 50 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Bulban
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 30 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Luca Chiandussi
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elliot Durocher
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 17 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Nico Machell
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 16 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Aidan Iapicco
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Kelly
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
– |
Maxim Petkun
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Evan Feick
Peterborough Swim Club
|
Peterborough Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Declan Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Evan Kilroy
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds
|
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Fergus Park
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 7 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Jacob Gilpin
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Matis Plourde
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Suen
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 4 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Christophe Raymond
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Wiersma
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 2 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 656 | -4.7% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Bulban
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 643 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Nico Machell
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 585 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Elliot Durocher
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 583 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
6 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 574 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Luca Chiandussi
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 572 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Maxim Petkun
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Iapicco
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
10 |
Max Kelly
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Suen
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 559 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Matis Plourde
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 554 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Kilroy
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds
|
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds | 554 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Gilpin
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club
|
Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club | 553 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Evan Feick
Peterborough Swim Club
|
Peterborough Swim Club | 552 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Fergus Park
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 545 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 542 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Christophe Raymond
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 540 | – | PB | |
19 |
Declan Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 539 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Caleb Wiersma
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 538 | +2.4% | SB | |
21 |
Jeremy Koueiki
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No
|
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No | 532 | – | ||
22 |
Vincent Lavoie-Rancourt
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 532 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luther Mourinet
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 525 | – | ||
25 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 517 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Ethan Rotsaert-Smith
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 517 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 504 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Miguel Pond
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 503 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Rapp
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | 502 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Cormac Bull
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 500 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Stephen Liu
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 499 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Angga setiawan
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 499 | – | ||
34 |
Alexis Lussier
Club Natation Bo
|
Club Natation Bo | 498 | – | ||
35 |
Santiago Gomez
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 496 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Anthony Perreault
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 496 | – | PB | |
37 |
Evan Corish
Summerside Dolphins
|
Summerside Dolphins | 490 | – | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Rossiter
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
39 |
Ricky Millns
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 488 | -3.7% | ||
40 |
Bora Kutun
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 487 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Will Clarke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 485 | -3.7% | ||
42 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 485 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Eric Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gabriel Luo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 481 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Oscar Cruz
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andres Paz
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 476 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Nick Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
48 |
Michael Redding
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 467 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Justin Ho
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 467 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Trael Daly Stevens
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds
|
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds | 464 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Aaron Coady
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 456 | – | PB | |
52 |
Joshua Dancey
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 454 | – | ||
53 |
Lancelot Desmarais
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 452 | – | ||
54 |
Arnaud Latreille
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 446 | – | ||
55 |
Andrei Baronow
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 446 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Ralph Robert Nuhay
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
57 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 438 | -3.2% | ||
58 |
Cassidy Balfour
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 437 | – | PB | |
59 |
Peyton Kipp
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kent Goni Avila
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 426 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Alexander Jensen
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 426 | -5.6% | ||
62 |
Alexander Schwab
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 399 | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Asahi Okugawa
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Walker
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Jong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |