Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 771 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Decoursey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | – | ||
3 |
Tate Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | – | ||
4 |
Oleksandr Loginov
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 760 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Zach Apple
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Michael Chadwick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Josh Fleagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Meiron Cheruti
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 748 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 741 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 704 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Jorge IGA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 695 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 694 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Ruslan Gaziev
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 692 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
15 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 671 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 671 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 655 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Kasey Foley
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
|
Life Time Nevada Swim Club | 655 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Saunders
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 620 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Marius Kusch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | ||
21 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 617 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Cy Jager
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | ||
25 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 584 | -6.9% | ||
– |
Marcus Schlesinger
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Zelen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cyrus Morrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | ||
30 |
Dominguez Quezada
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 580 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 566 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
– |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Palaschuk
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Adrian
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 815 | -1.9% | |||
2 |
Michael Jensen
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 796 | -0.4% | |||
3 |
Michael Chadwick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Zach Apple
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | +1.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Meiron Cheruti
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 764 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Tate Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | |||
6 |
Kyle Decoursey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | |||
8 |
Josh Fleagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | +2.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Oleksandr Loginov
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 753 | -1.8% | |||
10 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 749 | – | |||
11 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 748 | +0.3% | SB | ||
12 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 748 | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
Matthew Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | A | 740 | +4.7% | SB | |
14 |
Ruslan Gaziev
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 736 | -0.3% | |||
15 |
Justin Lynch
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 726 | -1.0% | |||
16 |
Kasey Foley
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
|
Life Time Nevada Swim Club | 714 | +0.5% | SB | ||
17 |
Jorge IGA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 705 | – | |||
18 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Ryan Hoffer
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 697 | +0.8% | SB | ||
20 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 696 | +0.7% | SB | ||
21 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 696 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 693 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 692 | +2.6% | SB | ||
24 |
Luis Martinez
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 680 | -0.9% | |||
25 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 674 | -3.7% | |||
25 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 674 | +0.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 673 | +0.3% | SB | ||
28 |
Tyler Zelen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Brad Zdroik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | |||
30 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 661 | -2.6% | |||
31 |
Matt Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | |||
32 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Marius Kusch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | |||
33 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 645 | +1.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Max Saunders
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 635 | +3.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Cy Jager
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | |||
37 |
Jordan Greenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | |||
37 |
Finn O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 625 | +1.9% | SB | ||
39 |
Ben Blevins-Boor
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 623 | -0.2% | |||
40 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 618 | +2.0% | SB | ||
41 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Ty Powers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | -0.7% | |||
43 |
Nick Torres
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 615 | +1.9% | PB | ||
44 |
Colby Mefford
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 604 | – | |||
45 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 604 | – | |||
46 |
Cyrus Morrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | |||
46 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 601 | -0.3% | |||
48 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | +1.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Brian Palaschuk
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 598 | -0.9% | |||
50 |
Bern Godolphin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 597 | -2.5% | |||
51 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 596 | +0.5% | SB | ||
52 |
Michael Salazar
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 595 | -0.5% | |||
53 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Ryan Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 594 | – | |||
55 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 592 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 591 | – | |||
57 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 589 | -3.2% | |||
58 |
Dominguez Quezada
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 589 | -0.1% | |||
59 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | – | |||
60 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 587 | +1.5% | SB | ||
61 |
Ivan Kurakin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 582 | – | |||
62 |
Ben Dillard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 577 | +1.4% | SB | ||
63 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 576 | – | |||
64 |
Rafael BARRETO
KING
|
KING | 573 | – | |||
65 |
Michael Lincoln
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | – | |||
66 |
Matthew Dans
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 566 | -6.4% | |||
67 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 565 | – | |||
67 |
Jeremy Tremblay
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 565 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | +0.2% | SB | ||
70 |
TK Dahlke
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 557 | – | |||
71 |
Trent Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 551 | +3.9% | PB | ||
73 |
Matt Wilcox
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 541 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 535 | +0.7% | PB | ||
75 |
Wyatt Jager
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | |||
76 |
Sean Swift
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 520 | +20.6% | PB | ||
– |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Marcelo Chierighini
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mazen Elkamash
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alberto Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
– |
Bert Phung
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Plaschka
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Finnerty
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brennan Pastorek
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jesse Washington
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Preston Varozza
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Anthony Ervin
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Artyom Machenkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Scott McGillivray
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Beauchamp
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Roman Rybin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |