Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 919 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kylie Jacqueline MASSE
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 919 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 910 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 879 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Ali DeLoof
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 877 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Amy Bilquist
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 857 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Keaton Blovad
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 851 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 845 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Kennedy Goss
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 830 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Beata Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 844 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabel Ivey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 833 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Lisa Bratton
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 825 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 796 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline Baldwin
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 783 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Bentz
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 757 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Felicia Anderson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 750 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
18 |
Hellen Moffitt
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 727 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Aislinn Light
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | ||
21 |
Courtney Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 731 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Maggie MACNEIL
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 729 | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Kristen Romano
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 724 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Emma Lepisova
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 721 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Taylor McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 718 | +2.6% | SB | |
26 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 716 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 696 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Chloe Clark
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
29 |
Chloe Isleta
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 711 | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Miki Dahlke
Harvard
|
Harvard | 690 | – | ||
31 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
32 |
Gabrielle Anderson
PASA
|
PASA | 677 | – | ||
33 |
Noelle Kaufmann
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 665 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Andrea MARISCAL
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 662 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 629 | +5.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali DeLoof
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 897 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 883 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 872 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Kylie Jacqueline MASSE
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 868 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 842 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 835 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Amy Bilquist
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 833 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Kennedy Goss
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 821 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Keaton Blovad
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 820 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Erin Voss
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 806 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Caroline Baldwin
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 798 | – | ||
12 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 789 | – | ||
13 |
Isabel Ivey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Beata Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 780 | – | ||
15 |
Lisa Bratton
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 777 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
17 |
Caroline Bentz
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 732 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Felicia Anderson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 732 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Hellen Moffitt
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 727 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 720 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Courtney Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 718 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Solie Laughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | +1.9% | SB | |
23 |
Aislinn Light
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | ||
24 |
Emma Lepisova
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 709 | +2.4% | SB | |
25 |
Maggie MACNEIL
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 708 | -5.1% | ||
26 |
Kristen Romano
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 703 | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Taylor McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 702 | +1.9% | SB | |
28 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 701 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
30 |
Chloe Isleta
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 690 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Gabrielle Anderson
PASA
|
PASA | 680 | – | ||
32 |
Andrea MARISCAL
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 674 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
34 |
Noelle Kaufmann
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 671 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Miki Dahlke
Harvard
|
Harvard | 656 | – | ||
36 |
Haley Black
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 651 | +1.6% | SB | |
37 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
38 |
Chloe Clark
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
39 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 648 | +6.4% | SB | |
40 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Claire Suen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 645 | +3.0% | SB | |
42 |
Katie Yule
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
43 |
Lizzy Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 639 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Mai McKenna
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
45 |
Emmy Sehmann
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
46 |
Amber Myers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 626 | +0.9% | SB | |
47 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 623 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Mara Allen
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 621 | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | +8.4% | SB | |
50 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
51 |
Teagan Monroe
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 592 | +1.0% | SB | |
52 |
Natalie Bercutt
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
53 |
Coco Berkenfield
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
54 |
Caroline Eckel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 491 | – | ||
55 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
– |
Linnea Mack
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gianna Spremullo
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – |