Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciara Smith
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 104 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaylee Jackson
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 84 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tori McTeigue
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 74 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Eastwood
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 68 | +5.7% | SB | |
5 |
Mikayla Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 64 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Borlase
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 60 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Gordon
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 56 | +3.6% | SB | |
8 |
Ruby Wagenvoord
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 54 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Clara Foster
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 52 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Hannah Ferguson
HPK
|
HPK | 50 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Conor Tarrant
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 46 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Phoebe Harris
HPK
|
HPK | 42 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Saacha McCormack
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 40 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mya Rasmussen
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 38 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Lucy Borlase
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 36 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Jamieson
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 34 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chelsea Parker
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 32 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Moriarty
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 30 | +5.5% | SB | |
19 |
Georgina Trengrove
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 28 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Sarah Mabin
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 26 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciara Smith
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
2 |
Kaylee Jackson
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tori McTeigue
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 653 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Eastwood
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 646 | +3.6% | SB | |
5 |
Julia Borlase
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 626 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Ruby Wagenvoord
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 620 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mikayla Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 616 | – | PB | |
8 |
Clara Foster
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 594 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Lucy Gordon
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 591 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Hannah Ferguson
HPK
|
HPK | 583 | – | ||
11 |
Saacha McCormack
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 582 | – | PB | |
12 |
Conor Tarrant
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 572 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Mya Rasmussen
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 570 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Lucy Borlase
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 567 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Chelsea Parker
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 550 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Phoebe Harris
HPK
|
HPK | 539 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Ella Jamieson
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
18 |
Georgina Trengrove
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 516 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Emma Moriarty
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 514 | +3.5% | SB | |
20 |
Sarah Mabin
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chelsea Sharp
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 510 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caitlin Lucie-Smith
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 510 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Caitlin McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 500 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Sinclair
Opunake
|
Opunake | 495 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jasmine Anderson
HPK
|
HPK | 492 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabby White
Queenstown Swimming Club
|
Queenstown Swimming Club | 479 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Katlyn Steedman
Fairfield Swimming Club
|
Fairfield Swimming Club | 477 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Jade Hollick
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 474 | – | PB | |
29 |
Vasilina Shipilova
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 472 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Erin O'Mara
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 472 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Annabelle McLaren
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 467 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Andie Quirke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 455 | – | ||
33 |
Amelia Wells
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 435 | – | ||
34 |
Yinuo Zhang
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 416 | – | ||
35 |
Denby Gallagher
Enterprise Swim Team
|
Enterprise Swim Team | 413 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brearna Crawford
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 104 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
MacKenzie Brears
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 84 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tavarnya Howe
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 74 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ella Thyne
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 68 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Holly Uluakiola
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 64 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elisia Wong
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 60 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Bree Anderson
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 56 | – | PB | |
8 |
Molly Woodham
Queenstown Swimming Club
|
Queenstown Swimming Club | 54 | – | PB | |
9 |
Millie Norman
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 52 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Beth Harford
HPK
|
HPK | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brearna Crawford
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 644 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
MacKenzie Brears
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 520 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tavarnya Howe
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 491 | – | ||
4 |
Holly Uluakiola
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Thyne
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 477 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Bree Anderson
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
7 |
Millie Norman
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 449 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Woodham
Queenstown Swimming Club
|
Queenstown Swimming Club | 447 | – | PB | |
9 |
Beth Harford
HPK
|
HPK | 446 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Elisia Wong
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 442 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Olivia Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 437 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Sera Bickers
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 427 | – | ||
12 |
Charlotte Joblin
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 427 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Ilana Kerr
Stratford Flyers
|
Stratford Flyers | 418 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Ruby-Lou Stuart
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 410 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy McKinnon
Tbss Central City Swimming
|
Tbss Central City Swimming | 104 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Wills
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 84 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lea Muellner
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 74 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Morgan
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 68 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nellie Clark
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 64 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Summers
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | 60 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rylee Britton
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 56 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Rolston-Larking
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 53 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Madeline Whittan
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 53 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meg Christophers
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 50 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Wills
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jenna Rolston-Larking
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 552 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy McKinnon
Tbss Central City Swimming
|
Tbss Central City Swimming | 550 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nellie Clark
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
5 |
Lea Muellner
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 537 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Madeline Whittan
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
7 |
Rylee Britton
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 533 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meg Christophers
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 531 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Summers
Taieri Swimming Club
|
Taieri Swimming Club | 527 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Morgan
Hillcrest Swim Club
|
Hillcrest Swim Club | 517 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Annelyse Cowie
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 515 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Zyleika Pratt-Smith
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 514 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eleanor Gilbert
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 506 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Wilson
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 484 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Leila Rhodes
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
16 |
Nathalie Hull
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 466 | +9.3% | PB | |
17 |
Abbey Swain
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 460 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Abby Wright
Bream Bay Swim Club
|
Bream Bay Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
19 |
Piper Riley
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 443 | -5.7% | ||
20 |
Kapua Warbrick
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 441 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Emma Parsons
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 440 | +10.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Spencer
HPK
|
HPK | 439 | – | ||
23 |
Zoe McCane
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 433 | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Holly Bridgman
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Nichol
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 424 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trelise Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 104 | – | ||
2 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 84 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah Huria
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 74 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tor Grout
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 68 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Cowen
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 64 | – | ||
6 |
Cassandra Taylor
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 60 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Smith
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 56 | – | ||
8 |
Rebecca Loach
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 54 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Kaitlyn Heaslip
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 52 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cayden Earles
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | 50 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trelise Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 570 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Huria
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 566 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Laura Littlejohn
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 527 | – | ||
3 |
Melissa Cowen
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 527 | – | ||
5 |
Tor Grout
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 517 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Kaitlyn Heaslip
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 491 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Cassandra Taylor
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 489 | – | ||
8 |
Rebecca Loach
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 489 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Anna Smith
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 485 | – | ||
10 |
Cayden Earles
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | 479 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jade Morrison
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 476 | – | ||
12 |
Lilly Hall
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 475 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Dasha Barbina
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 473 | – | ||
14 |
Alexia Perese
Papatoetoe Swimming Club
|
Papatoetoe Swimming Club | 470 | – | ||
15 |
Ruby Helm
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 459 | – | ||
16 |
Trinity Greig
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 451 | – | ||
17 |
Koanga Tatana-Waihi
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 444 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Jones
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 439 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Rhianna Short
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 438 | – | ||
20 |
Mehane Van Rooyen
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 431 | – | ||
21 |
Molly Whittaker
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
22 |
Sian Bester
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 430 | – | ||
23 |
Imogen Keeling
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 429 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alexandra McGeoch
Stratford Flyers
|
Stratford Flyers | 426 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Charlotte Hyland-Mills
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 419 | – | ||
26 |
Miandi Oosthuizen
HPK
|
HPK | 417 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Elenoa Asi
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 411 | – | ||
28 |
Cheryl Louvel
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 400 | – | ||
– |
Sionann Murphy %
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
Luka Mathe
Australia
|
Australia | NS | – | – |