Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kael Yorke
Trinidad & Tobago
|
Trinidad & Tobago | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
John Bodden
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Yael Touw Ngie Tjouw
Suriname
|
Suriname | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jesse Marsh
Jamaica
|
Jamaica | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Alex Dakers
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Pinder
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Aqeel Joseph
Trinidad & Tobago
|
Trinidad & Tobago | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicolas Beauzor
Guadeloupe
|
Guadeloupe | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yael Touw Ngie Tjouw
Suriname
|
Suriname | 622 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jesse Marsh
Jamaica
|
Jamaica | 613 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Kael Yorke
Trinidad & Tobago
|
Trinidad & Tobago | 595 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
John Bodden
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 589 | – | ||
5 |
Ian Pinder
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 565 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Dakers
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 564 | – | ||
X |
Jordane Payne
Jamaica
|
Jamaica | 523 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Nicolas Beauzor
Guadeloupe
|
Guadeloupe | 522 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aqeel Joseph
Trinidad & Tobago
|
Trinidad & Tobago | 499 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Batrin
Guadeloupe
|
Guadeloupe | 483 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sammy Gibson
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 475 | – | ||
11 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Saint Lucia
|
Saint Lucia | 469 | – | ||
12 |
Ky Odlum
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | 400 | – | ||
13 |
Rone Lam-Chan
French Guyana
|
French Guyana | 313 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Bourgeois
Guadeloupe
|
Guadeloupe | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Bailey
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Joachim
St. Vincent & Grenadines
|
St. Vincent & Grenadines | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Mulongo
Guadeloupe
|
Guadeloupe | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordan De Sanders
Suriname
|
Suriname | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Finn Bishop
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
RJ Ferguson
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Roman Pinder
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Bourgeois
Guadeloupe
|
Guadeloupe | 493 | – | ||
2 |
Stephen Mulongo
Guadeloupe
|
Guadeloupe | 451 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan De Sanders
Suriname
|
Suriname | 442 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Joachim
St. Vincent & Grenadines
|
St. Vincent & Grenadines | 417 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Finn Bishop
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 416 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Bailey
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 373 | – | ||
7 |
RJ Ferguson
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 345 | – | PB | |
8 |
Roman Pinder
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 333 | – | ||
9 |
Jenebi Benoit
Grenada
|
Grenada | 307 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zarek Wilson
Trinidad & Tobago
|
Trinidad & Tobago | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nikoli Blackman
Trinidad & Tobago
|
Trinidad & Tobago | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nigel Forbes
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Omari Sealy
Barbados
|
Barbados | 5 | – | ||
5 |
EJ Daley
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | 4 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Alexandre Falette
French Guyana
|
French Guyana | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Hodari Prince
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 2 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Noah Badian
Martinique
|
Martinique | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zarek Wilson
Trinidad & Tobago
|
Trinidad & Tobago | 430 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Nikoli Blackman
Trinidad & Tobago
|
Trinidad & Tobago | 416 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
EJ Daley
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | 378 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Nigel Forbes
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 377 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Badian
Martinique
|
Martinique | 377 | – | PB | |
6 |
Omari Sealy
Barbados
|
Barbados | 372 | – | ||
7 |
Alexandre Falette
French Guyana
|
French Guyana | 357 | – | ||
8 |
Hodari Prince
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 325 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Mustyan-Gio Marcin Augustin
French Guyana
|
French Guyana | 314 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jaedon Lynch
Jamaica
|
Jamaica | 275 | – | ||
11 |
Sven Moeljodirjo
Suriname
|
Suriname | 216 | -1.1% |