Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | ||
2 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | ||
3 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 27 | PB | |
4 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 26 | PB | |
5 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 25 | PB | |
6 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 24 | PB | |
7 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 23 | PB | |
8 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 22 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Juan Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 16 | ||
4 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Ryan Rabalais
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | ||
3 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Juan Sebastian Enriquez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | ||
6 |
Gavin Langston
Elmwood Sharks
|
Elmwood Sharks | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 594 | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 585 | PB | |
3 |
Drew Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 689 | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Murray
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 534 | PB | |
5 |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | ||
6 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 542 | ||
7 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 341 | PB | |
– |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | NS | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Joseph Lee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS |