Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | |||
2 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 27 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 26 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Juan Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 25 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | – | |||
7 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 23 | – | |||
8 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Luis Flores
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
William Zhu
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | +29.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Bunn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 788 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
3 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
4 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 631 | – | ||
5 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
6 |
Davis Legnon
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 857 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Rantala
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 500 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 840 | – | ||
2 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 813 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
4 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 798 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 762 | – | ||
6 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 774 | – | ||
7 |
Juan Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 767 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
9 |
Luis Flores
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 738 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 736 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 721 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
14 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 747 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 692 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 743 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Bunn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 735 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
20 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
21 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 726 | – | PB | |
22 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
23 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
24 |
William Zhu
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 724 | +29.0% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 645 | – | ||
27 |
Davis Legnon
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 799 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 681 | -5.4% | ||
29 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 679 | – | ||
30 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
31 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 892 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Rantala
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 628 | – | PB | |
33 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
34 |
Gavin Langston
Elmwood Sharks
|
Elmwood Sharks | 779 | – | PB | |
35 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
36 |
Xander Pollock
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 698 | – | PB | |
37 |
Logan Flesher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 605 | – | ||
39 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Rabalais
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 603 | – | ||
41 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
42 |
Alexio Musleh
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
43 |
Trey Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
44 |
Xavier Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 668 | – | PB | |
45 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 631 | – | PB | |
46 |
Noah Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | – | ||
46 |
Lane Coleman
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 590 | – | PB | |
48 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
48 |
Kalvin Hernandez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
48 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 623 | – | ||
50 |
Trent Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 657 | – | ||
50 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
51 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 580 | – | ||
52 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 728 | – | PB | |
53 |
James Doherty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
54 |
Patrick Prescott
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 608 | – | PB | |
55 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 607 | – | ||
56 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
57 |
Max Caffery
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 717 | – | ||
58 |
Robert Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | ||
59 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 715 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 557 | – | ||
62 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
63 |
Bret Serpas
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 810 | – | PB | |
64 |
Juan Sebastian Enriquez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | – | ||
65 |
Patrick Murray
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 548 | – | ||
66 |
Drew Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
67 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 582 | – | ||
67 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
69 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | – | ||
69 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 542 | – | PB | |
70 |
Bailey Usey
Pac
|
Pac | 527 | – | ||
71 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 533 | – | ||
72 |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | ||
73 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 673 | – | PB | |
74 |
Daken Steele
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 554 | – | ||
75 |
Cash Woolsey
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 665 | – | PB | |
76 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 506 | – | PB | |
77 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
78 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 501 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 496 | – | ||
80 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
81 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 533 | – | ||
82 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 532 | – | ||
83 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 531 | – | ||
84 |
Austin Carter
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 474 | – | ||
85 |
Jesse Cheng
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 555 | – | ||
86 |
Gabriel Knox
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 519 | – | ||
87 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 518 | – | ||
88 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
89 |
Zayne Trebour
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 448 | – | PB | |
90 |
Samuel Cesin-Salazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
91 |
Logan Hughes
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
92 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
93 |
Oscar Marquardt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 481 | – | PB | |
94 |
Jacob Price
Pac
|
Pac | 514 | – | ||
95 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 441 | – | ||
96 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 441 | – | ||
97 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
98 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
99 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
100 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 405 | – | PB | |
101 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 463 | – | PB | |
102 |
Santiago Zabala
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
103 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 433 | – | ||
104 |
Cristian Tortola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 345 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gerard Quinn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |