Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | |||
2 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 27 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 26 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 25 | +1.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 24 | +2.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | – | |||
8 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Jacob Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 641 | ||
2 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 665 | ||
3 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 734 | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | ||
5 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 603 | ||
6 |
Cristian Tortola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 598 | ||
7 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 559 | ||
8 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 585 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 810 | – | ||
2 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 805 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
4 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 773 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 806 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 764 | – | ||
7 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 740 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | ||
9 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 712 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
12 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
14 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 748 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 696 | – | ||
17 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
18 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 712 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 645 | – | ||
22 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 651 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
24 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 765 | – | ||
25 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 764 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
27 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 668 | – | ||
29 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 613 | – | ||
30 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
31 |
Cristian Tortola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 624 | – | ||
32 |
John Puksta
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 624 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 738 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 615 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Bunn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 608 | – | PB | |
38 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
39 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | – | ||
40 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
41 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 720 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 573 | – | ||
43 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 718 | – | ||
44 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 631 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 574 | – | PB | |
47 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 711 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nick Canney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
48 |
Deniz Tek
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
48 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
51 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 623 | – | ||
50 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
51 |
Brennon Conner
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 620 | – | ||
53 |
Joseph Lee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
54 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
55 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 577 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 555 | – | PB | |
57 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
58 |
Trent Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 573 | – | ||
59 |
Johnny Nutt
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 537 | – | PB | |
60 |
Trey Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
61 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 458 | – | ||
62 |
Dante Padron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 389 | – | ||
63 |
Morgan Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
– |
Payton Plumb
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |