Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrii Govorov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 27 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Leonardo Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luis Flores
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 22 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +4.2% | SB | |
11 |
Ryan Bunn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
18 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | PB | |
19 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | ||
20 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
21 |
Davis Legnon
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
23 |
Kalvin Hernandez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | ||
24 |
Pedro CHIANCONE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 739 | ||
26 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 684 | ||
27 |
William Zhu
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 750 | PB | |
28 |
Xander Pollock
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 747 | PB | |
29 |
Lane Coleman
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 654 | PB | |
30 |
Alexio Musleh
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 647 | PB | |
31 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Rabalais
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 628 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrii Govorov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 863 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 849 | – | ||
3 |
Leonardo Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | ||
4 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 823 | – | ||
5 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 822 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
7 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 806 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luis Flores
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 806 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 802 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Bunn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 833 | – | ||
12 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
13 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 783 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 845 | – | PB | |
17 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 763 | – | PB | |
18 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 764 | – | ||
19 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 990 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
21 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
22 |
Davis Legnon
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 867 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kalvin Hernandez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 686 | – | PB | |
25 |
Pedro CHIANCONE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | ||
26 |
William Zhu
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
27 |
Xander Pollock
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 761 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bailey Usey
Pac
|
Pac | 665 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Rabalais
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 658 | – | PB | |
31 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
32 |
Lane Coleman
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 669 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 709 | – | ||
34 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alexio Musleh
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
36 |
Trey Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
38 |
Logan Flesher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
39 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 681 | – | PB | |
41 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 640 | – | PB | |
42 |
Robert Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | ||
43 |
Pedro Dasilva
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
43 |
Daken Steele
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 668 | – | ||
45 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 667 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jacob Price
Pac
|
Pac | 703 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
48 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
49 |
Bret Serpas
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 885 | – | PB | |
50 |
Patrick Prescott
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 651 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
52 |
Patrick Murray
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 607 | – | ||
53 |
Martin Vivas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
54 |
Cash Woolsey
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 761 | – | PB | |
55 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
55 |
Max Caffery
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 755 | – | ||
57 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 595 | +3.9% | PB | |
58 |
Makarius Attia
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 577 | – | ||
59 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 589 | – | ||
59 |
Gavin Langston
Elmwood Sharks
|
Elmwood Sharks | 746 | – | ||
61 |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 661 | – | PB | |
62 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 583 | – | ||
62 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
62 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 623 | – | ||
65 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
66 |
Gabriel Knox
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 612 | – | ||
67 |
Zane Cocran
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
68 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 605 | – | ||
69 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 634 | – | PB | |
70 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 592 | – | ||
71 |
Vince Treurniet
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
72 |
Cristian Tortola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 588 | – | ||
73 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
74 |
Zayne Trebour
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 530 | – | ||
75 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
76 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 578 | – | PB | |
77 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | – | ||
78 |
Santiago Zabala
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
79 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 501 | – | ||
80 |
Aaron Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 504 | – | ||
– |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |