Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mercedes Toledo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 28 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Allie McDaid
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 26 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriella O'Neil
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
10 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
11 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
12 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 15 | ||
13 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 14 | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | PB | |
15 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | PB | |
16 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Tague
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 698 | PB | |
26 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 665 | ||
27 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 726 | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Hart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 618 | ||
29 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 745 | ||
30 |
Emily Curran
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 605 | ||
31 |
Sarah McField
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 622 | PB | |
32 |
Dominique Cos
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 680 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mercedes Toledo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | ||
2 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 773 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 855 | – | ||
4 |
Allie McDaid
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 754 | – | ||
5 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 760 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriella O'Neil
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 720 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 720 | – | ||
10 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 798 | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 793 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 692 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
14 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 704 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
16 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 669 | – | ||
17 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 690 | – | ||
19 |
Erin Tague
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 659 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 684 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 742 | – | PB | |
22 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 783 | – | ||
23 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 736 | – | PB | |
24 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
25 |
Natalie Hart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 642 | – | ||
27 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 710 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dominique Cos
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 710 | – | PB | |
29 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
30 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 749 | – | ||
31 |
Sarah McField
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 640 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emily Curran
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 607 | – | ||
33 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
34 |
Sara Conroy
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 616 | – | ||
35 |
Gabrianna Banks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 672 | – | ||
37 |
Riley Crespo
Elmwood Sharks
|
Elmwood Sharks | 670 | – | ||
37 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 589 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 577 | – | ||
40 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
41 |
Iliana Ravelo
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 653 | – | ||
42 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 559 | – | ||
43 |
Madison Dunlavy
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 568 | – | ||
44 |
Claire Brady
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 561 | – | ||
45 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 535 | – | ||
46 |
Rileigh Centanni
Elmwood Sharks
|
Elmwood Sharks | 537 | – | ||
47 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 612 | – | PB | |
48 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
49 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 530 | – | ||
50 |
Abby McLeavy
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 544 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kyleigh Messinger
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 544 | – | ||
52 |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 529 | – | ||
53 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 516 | – | ||
54 |
Isabella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | – | ||
55 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 648 | – | PB | |
56 |
Amanda Finn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 507 | – | ||
57 |
Victoria Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 583 | – | ||
58 |
Maya Kirie
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
59 |
Bianca Nieto
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 729 | – | PB | |
60 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 725 | – | PB | |
61 |
Hannah Gold
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 486 | – | PB | |
62 |
Emelia Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | – | ||
63 |
Alexandra Klis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 502 | – | ||
64 |
Vanessa Deel
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
65 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 500 | – | PB | |
66 |
Isabella Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
67 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 481 | – | PB | |
68 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 613 | – | PB | |
69 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
70 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | – | PB | |
71 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 600 | – | ||
72 |
Sage Angeletti
Pac
|
Pac | 456 | – | ||
73 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 468 | – | PB | |
74 |
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
75 |
Camden Pickering
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 464 | – | ||
76 |
Daisy Marquardt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | ||
77 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 421 | – | ||
78 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
79 |
Lauren Durso
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 421 | – | ||
80 |
Giulia Klapper
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
81 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 394 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ludi Yu
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 465 | – | ||
83 |
Emma Turba
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 459 | – | ||
84 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 374 | – | ||
85 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 334 | – |