Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 28 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 26 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Ashton Anderson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Aiden Dettwiller
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lane Coleman
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Matthew Rantala
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Brennon Conner
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
William Zhu
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Cooper
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Antonio Rivera
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 737 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 678 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Kim
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 571 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 727 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jesse Cheng
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 658 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Brazer
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 570 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 864 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 797 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1039 | – | PB | |
4 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 762 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
6 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
7 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
8 |
Ashton Anderson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 703 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 689 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 742 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 642 | – | ||
13 |
Lane Coleman
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 629 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 723 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Rantala
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 621 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Dettwiller
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 657 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 654 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
19 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 585 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 665 | – | ||
21 |
Antonio Rivera
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 607 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Zhu
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 662 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Brennon Conner
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
25 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 600 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Ian Cooper
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
27 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 714 | +2.6% | SB | |
28 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 552 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 646 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 637 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Brazer
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 636 | – | ||
31 |
Jonathan Kim
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jesse Cheng
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 621 | – | ||
33 |
Logan Flesher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 524 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
35 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 560 | – | PB | |
35 |
Makarius Attia
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 494 | – | ||
35 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
37 |
Rory Robinson
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 568 | +0.9% | SB | |
37 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
38 |
Max Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 459 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Banks
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 432 | – | ||
40 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
41 |
Vince Treurniet
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 409 | – | ||
42 |
Dante Padron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 388 | – | ||
43 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 462 | – | ||
44 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 351 | – | ||
– |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |