Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials
Completed
Dec 16–22, 2017
LCM
Durban, KZ, RSA
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Kate Beavon
Waterborn Swim Club
Waterborn Swim Club
8:49.16
20
+1.2%
PB
2
Kristin Bellingan
Seagulls SC
Seagulls SC
8:49.51
19
–
PB
3
Abi Meder
Tygerberg Aquatics
Tygerberg Aquatics
9:01.52
18
–
4
Jessica WHELAN
Mandeville Dolphins
Mandeville Dolphins
9:06.19
17
–
PB
5
Robyn Kinghorn
Action Swim
Action Swim
9:07.03
16
–
6
Samantha Caitlin RANDLE
Tuks
Tuks
9:08.43
15
–
7
Jordan-Jenna Rolfe
Waterborn Swim Club
Waterborn Swim Club
9:17.50
14
–
8
Charlise Oberholzer
Seagulls SC
Seagulls SC
9:24.66
13
–
9
Marne Frylinck
Seagulls SC
Seagulls SC
9:30.42
12
–
10
Tori Oliver
Action Swim
Action Swim
9:37.52
11
–
11
Gina Miller
Sandton Seals
Sandton Seals
9:38.70
–
–
12
Tory Earle
Seagulls SC
Seagulls SC
9:38.94
–
–
13
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
Free State Aquatics
9:46.34
–
–
14
Hannah Pearse
Vineyard SC
Vineyard SC
10:05.36
–
–
15
Ashleigh Munks
Boksburg Aquatics
Boksburg Aquatics
10:16.89
–
+3.0%
PB
16
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
Action Swim
10:17.53
–
–
17
Natalie Arthur
Haupt Swimming Club
Haupt Swimming Club
10:22.49
–
–
18
Sydney Munks
Boksburg Aquatics
Boksburg Aquatics
10:24.15
–
+7.4%
PB
19
Jenna Seymour-Smith
Boksburg Aquatics
Boksburg Aquatics
10:24.31
–
+2.0%
PB
20
Carmel Lombard
Seals A.S.C.
Seals A.S.C.
10:27.84
–
–
21
Mykae Forrest
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team
10:30.03
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
101
100 Back Men
102
100 Back Men (11-)
103
100 Back Men (12 - 13)
104
100 Back Men (14 - 15)
105
50 Breast Women Finals
106
50 Breast Women (11-) Finals
107
50 Breast Women (12 - 13) Finals
108
50 Breast Women (14 - 15) Finals
109
50 Fly Men
110
50 Fly Women
111
200 Breast Men
112
200 Breast Men (11-)
113
200 Breast Men (12 - 13)
114
200 Breast Men (14 - 15)
115
100 Fly Women Finals
116
100 Fly Women (11-) Finals
117
100 Fly Women (12 - 13) Finals
118
100 Fly Women (14 - 15) Finals
119
200 Free Men
120
200 Free Women
121
400 Free Men
122
400 IM Women
201
100 Breast Men Finals
202
100 Breast Men (11-) Finals
203
100 Breast Men (12 - 13) Finals
204
100 Breast Men (14 - 15) Finals
205
100 Back Women Finals
206
100 Back Women (11-) Finals
207
100 Back Women (12 - 13) Finals
208
100 Back Women (14 - 15) Finals
210
100 Back Women
211
200 Free Men Finals
212
200 Free Men (11-) Finals
213
200 Free Men (12 - 13) Finals
214
200 Free Men (14 - 15) Finals
215
50 Free Women Finals
216
50 Free Women (11-) Finals
217
50 Free Women (12 - 13) Finals
218
50 Free Women (14 - 15) Finals
219
100 Free Men
220
100 Free Women
221
400 IM Men
222
200 Free Women Finals
223
200 Free Women (11-) Finals
224
200 Free Women (12 - 13) Finals
225
200 Free Women (14 - 15) Finals
226
50 Fly Men Finals
227
50 Fly Men (11-) Finals
228
50 Fly Men (12 - 13) Finals
229
50 Fly Men (14 - 15) Finals
301
50 Back Men Finals
302
50 Back Men (11-) Finals
303
50 Back Men (12 - 13) Finals
304
50 Back Men (14 - 15) Finals
305
200 Breast Women
306
200 Breast Women (11-)
307
200 Breast Women (12 - 13)
308
200 Breast Women (14 - 15)
309
100 Breast Men
310
100 Breast Women
311
200 Fly Men
312
50 Fly Women Finals
313
50 Fly Women (11-) Finals
314
50 Fly Women (12 - 13) Finals
315
50 Fly Women (14 - 15) Finals
316
200 IM Men
317
200 IM Women
318
100 Free Men (11-) Finals
319
100 Free Men (12 - 13) Finals
320
100 Free Men (14 - 15) Finals
321
100 Free Men Finals
322
200 IM Women (11-) Finals
323
200 IM Women (12 - 13) Finals
324
200 IM Women (14 - 15) Finals
325
200 IM Women Finals
401
200 Back Women
402
200 Back Women (11-)
403
200 Back Women (12 - 13)
404
200 Back Women (14 - 15)
405
50 Breast Men Finals
406
50 Breast Men (11-) Finals
407
50 Breast Men (12 - 13) Finals
408
50 Breast Men (14 - 15) Finals
409
50 Breast Women
410
50 Breast Men
411
100 Breast Women Finals
412
100 Breast Women (11-) Finals
413
100 Breast Women (12 - 13) Finals
414
100 Breast Women (14 - 15) Finals
415
100 Fly Men Finals
416
100 Fly Men (11-) Finals
417
100 Fly Men (12 - 13) Finals
418
100 Fly Men (14 - 15) Finals
419
100 Fly Men
420
100 Fly Women
421
100 Free Women Finals
422
100 Free Women (11-) Finals
423
100 Free Women (12 - 13) Finals
424
100 Free Women (14 - 15) Finals
425
800 Free Women
501
200 Back Men
502
200 Back Men (11-)
503
200 Back Men (12 - 13)
504
200 Back Men (14 - 15)
505
50 Back Women Finals
506
50 Back Women (11-) Finals
507
50 Back Women (12 - 13) Finals
508
50 Back Women (14 - 15) Finals
509
50 Back Men
510
50 Back Women
511
50 Free Men Finals
512
50 Free Men (11-) Finals
513
50 Free Men (12 - 13) Finals
514
50 Free Men (14 - 15) Finals
515
50 Free Men
516
50 Free Women
517
200 Fly Women
518
1500 Free Men
601
200 IM Men Finals
602
200 IM Men (11-) Finals
603
200 IM Men (12 - 13) Finals
604
200 IM Men (14 - 15) Finals
605
400 Free Women
701
1500 Free Women
702
800 Free Men
908
50 Breast Women (14 - 15) Prelims Swimoff
909
100 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay