Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Conger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 890 | – | ||
2 |
Tripp Cooper
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 830 | – | ||
3 |
Masayuki UMEMOTO
Japan
|
Japan | 826 | – | ||
4 |
Bryce Bohman
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 814 | – | ||
5 |
Paul Le
Missouri State
|
Missouri State | 774 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 772 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob PETERS
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 763 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Ryan Held
NC State
|
NC State | 751 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Dale
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | A | 783 | ||
10 |
Justin Ress
NC State
|
NC State | 766 | PB | ||
11 |
Nicolas Albiero
Louisville
|
Louisville | 757 | |||
12 |
Andreas VAZAIOS
NC State
|
NC State | 753 | |||
13 |
Daniel Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | A | 750 | ||
14 |
Giovanni IZZO
NC State
|
NC State | 749 | PB | ||
15 |
Coleman Stewart
NC State
|
NC State | 732 | |||
16 |
James Bretscher
NC State
|
NC State | 730 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Conger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 851 | – | |||
2 |
Masayuki UMEMOTO
Japan
|
Japan | 820 | – | |||
3 |
Bryce Bohman
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 803 | – | |||
4 |
Tripp Cooper
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 801 | – | |||
5 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 781 | – | |||
6 |
Paul Le
Missouri State
|
Missouri State | 779 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Ryan Held
NC State
|
NC State | 777 | – | |||
8 |
Jacob PETERS
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 770 | -1.8% | |||
9 |
Justin Ress
NC State
|
NC State | A | 770 | – | PB | |
10 |
Giovanni IZZO
NC State
|
NC State | A | 765 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicolas Albiero
Louisville
|
Louisville | 764 | – | |||
12 |
Andreas VAZAIOS
NC State
|
NC State | A | 758 | – | ||
13 |
James Bretscher
NC State
|
NC State | 751 | – | |||
14 |
Coleman Stewart
NC State
|
NC State | 749 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Daniel Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 749 | – | |||
16 |
Taylor Dale
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 746 | – | |||
17 |
Zach Harting
Louisville
|
Louisville | 744 | – | |||
18 |
Tim Phillips
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | |||
19 |
Ruslan Gaziev
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 737 | – | |||
20 |
Shaine Casas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 734 | – | |||
21 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Alexei SANCOV
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 723 | – | |||
23 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | A | 716 | – | ||
24 |
Lewis Fraser
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 714 | – | |||
25 |
Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS
Louisville
|
Louisville | 712 | – | |||
26 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | A | 710 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mack Darragh
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 703 | – | |||
28 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Kyle Robrock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | |||
30 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 697 | – | |||
31 |
Mason Tenney
Texas
|
Texas | 695 | – | |||
32 |
Seth Hendrix
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 690 | – | |||
33 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 681 | – | |||
34 |
Ray Yang
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 681 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Ricardo Urbina Prieto
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 681 | – | |||
36 |
Jacob Molacek
NC State
|
NC State | 679 | – | |||
36 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 679 | – | |||
38 |
Daniel O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 673 | – | |||
39 |
Jacob Johnson
NC State
|
NC State | 669 | – | |||
40 |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 665 | – | |||
41 |
Noah Hensley
NC State
|
NC State | 665 | – | |||
42 |
Greyson Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 656 | – | |||
43 |
Luis Flores
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 654 | – | |||
44 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 651 | – | |||
45 |
Vincent Laperle
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 649 | – | |||
46 |
Etienne Paquin Foisy
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 644 | – | |||
47 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 643 | – | |||
48 |
Noah Choboter
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 643 | – | |||
49 |
Jason Schroeder
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | 634 | – | |||
49 |
Jesse Novak
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Liam Desjarlais
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 630 | – | |||
52 |
Casey McEuen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 630 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Caleb Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Mark McGlaughlin
NC State
|
NC State | 626 | – | |||
55 |
Nicolas Wamsley
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 625 | – | |||
56 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 624 | – | |||
57 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
NC State
|
NC State | 616 | – | |||
58 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 609 | – | |||
59 |
Daniel Graber
NC State
|
NC State | 608 | – | |||
60 |
Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 606 | – | |||
61 |
Caleb Babb
PACE Swimming
|
PACE Swimming | 605 | – | |||
62 |
David Noyes
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Lucca Martins
NC State
|
NC State | 594 | – | |||
64 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 591 | – | |||
67 |
Chris Hincks
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 576 | – | |||
68 |
Jack Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 569 | – | |||
69 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | |||
70 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 555 | – | |||
71 |
Jamie Demers
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Justin Konik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 542 | – | |||
73 |
Justin Baker
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 526 | – | |||
– |
Zheng Wen QUAH
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luke GREENBANK
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Vincent Ribeiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Preston Varozza
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |