Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 937 | – | ||
2 |
Taylor Ruck
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 900 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 898 | – | ||
4 |
Xuwei Peng
China
|
China | 883 | – | ||
5 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 880 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jade Hannah
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 877 | – | ||
7 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 877 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lisa Bratton
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 851 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Claire Adams
Texas
|
Texas | 848 | |||
10 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 838 | |||
11 |
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 832 | PB | ||
12 |
Mackenzie Glover
NC State
|
NC State | A | 825 | ||
13 |
Alexia Zevnik
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 798 | |||
14 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 795 | |||
15 |
Medi Harris
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 790 | |||
16 |
Danielle Hanus
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 789 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 896 | – | |||
2 |
Taylor Ruck
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 887 | – | |||
3 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 859 | – | |||
4 |
Jade Hannah
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 857 | – | |||
5 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 853 | – | |||
6 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 852 | – | |||
7 |
Lisa Bratton
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 846 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Xuwei Peng
China
|
China | 845 | – | |||
9 |
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 837 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Claire Adams
Texas
|
Texas | 835 | – | |||
11 |
Alexia Zevnik
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 818 | – | |||
12 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 804 | – | |||
13 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 790 | – | |||
14 |
Danielle Hanus
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 783 | – | |||
15 |
Medi Harris
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 781 | – | |||
16 |
Mackenzie Glover
NC State
|
NC State | 781 | – | |||
17 |
Kendall Shields
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 767 | – | |||
18 |
Sara Metzsch
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 765 | – | |||
19 |
Harriet West
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 764 | – | |||
20 |
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 763 | – | |||
21 |
Alicia Wilson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 762 | – | |||
22 |
Eleanna Koutsouveli
Houston
|
Houston | A | 761 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 761 | – | |||
24 |
Julia Cook
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 758 | – | |||
25 |
Ky-lee Perry
NC State
|
NC State | A | 757 | – | ||
26 |
Kaitlin Harty
Texas
|
Texas | 755 | – | |||
27 |
Laura Norman
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | A | 753 | – | ||
28 |
Madds Broad
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 752 | – | |||
29 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Louisville
|
Louisville | 751 | – | |||
30 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 749 | – | |||
31 |
Rosie Zavaros
Ontario Swim Academy
|
Ontario Swim Academy | 747 | – | |||
32 |
Laura Laderoute
Houston
|
Houston | 743 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Jessica Davis
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 743 | – | |||
34 |
Hellen Moffitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | -1.2% | |||
35 |
Lindsay Morrow
NC State
|
NC State | 738 | – | |||
36 |
Alexandra Lupton
NC State
|
NC State | A | 734 | – | ||
37 |
Alina Kendzior
Louisville
|
Louisville | A | 733 | – | ||
38 |
Roxane Lemieux
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 730 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Casey Fanz
Louisville
|
Louisville | 723 | – | |||
40 |
Emma Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 722 | – | |||
41 |
Kate Moore
NC State
|
NC State | 721 | – | |||
42 |
Elle Caldow
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 719 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Alicia Arcand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 718 | – | |||
44 |
Sam Siebenaller
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 713 | – | |||
45 |
Victoria Edwards
Texas
|
Texas | 712 | – | |||
46 |
Mariana Kraus
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 712 | – | |||
47 |
Brittany Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 709 | – | |||
48 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 704 | – | |||
49 |
Raena Eldridge
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 704 | – | |||
50 |
Lainey Visscher
Louisville
|
Louisville | 700 | – | |||
51 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 696 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Abi Howard
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 690 | – | |||
53 |
Sophia Kosturos
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 689 | – | |||
54 |
Tara LaRusso
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 682 | – | |||
55 |
Katie Portz
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 681 | – | |||
56 |
Sydney Silver
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 680 | – | |||
57 |
Kara Eisenmann
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 680 | – | |||
58 |
Natalie Peterson
Ontario Swim Academy
|
Ontario Swim Academy | 677 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Claire Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 676 | – | |||
60 |
Kiley Vandevier
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 672 | – | |||
61 |
Tiffany Futscher
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 671 | – | |||
62 |
Rebecca Sutton
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 669 | – | |||
63 |
Regan Rathwell
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 668 | – | |||
64 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 668 | – | |||
65 |
Lauren Wright
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 667 | – | |||
66 |
Emma Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Anastasia Klyarovskaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | |||
68 |
Carley Dove Mcfalls
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 662 | – | |||
69 |
Kit Kat Zenick
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 644 | – | |||
70 |
Joy Field
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 642 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Angelica Bath
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 639 | – | |||
72 |
Amanda McCallum
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 638 | – | |||
73 |
Emma Sticklen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Molly Moore
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 630 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 615 | – | |||
77 |
Zoe Gawronska
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 614 | – | |||
78 |
Charlie Burt
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 612 | – | |||
79 |
Raime Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | |||
80 |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 598 | – | |||
81 |
Evelyn Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 595 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Riley Francis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 590 | – | |||
83 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 589 | – | |||
83 |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 589 | – | |||
85 |
Yasmina Buhl
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 589 | – | PB | ||
– |
Martine Nyhof
Ontario Swim Academy
|
Ontario Swim Academy | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – |