1
|
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
872
|
|
2
|
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario
|
|
866
|
PB
|
3
|
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs
|
|
857
|
|
4
|
Jade Hannah
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming
|
|
818
|
|
5
|
Taylor Ruck
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario
|
|
813
|
PB
|
6
|
Claire Adams
Texas
|
Texas
|
|
812
|
|
7
|
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
806
|
PB
|
8
|
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario
|
|
804
|
PB
|
8
|
Xuwei Peng
China
|
China
|
|
804
|
|
10
|
Danielle Hanus
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming
|
|
792
|
|
11
|
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
782
|
|
12
|
Hellen Moffitt
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
781
|
PB
|
13
|
Laura Laderoute
Houston
|
Houston
|
|
779
|
|
14
|
Alexia Zevnik
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite
|
|
777
|
|
15
|
Ky-lee Perry
NC State
|
NC State
|
|
759
|
PB
|
16
|
Ashlyn Schoof
Louisville
|
Louisville
|
|
756
|
|
17
|
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
752
|
PB
|
18
|
Eleanna Koutsouveli
Houston
|
Houston
|
|
748
|
PB
|
19
|
Alina Kendzior
Louisville
|
Louisville
|
|
747
|
PB
|
20
|
Madds Broad
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario
|
|
743
|
|
21
|
Julia Cook
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
738
|
|
22
|
Emma Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
736
|
|
23
|
Kendall Shields
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club
|
|
733
|
PB
|
24
|
Mackenzie Glover
NC State
|
NC State
|
|
731
|
|
24
|
Alicia Arcand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation
|
|
731
|
PB
|
26
|
Medi Harris
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales
|
|
727
|
|
27
|
Rosie Zavaros
Ontario Swim Academy
|
Ontario Swim Academy
|
|
724
|
|
28
|
Elle Caldow
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming
|
|
717
|
PB
|
29
|
Jessica Davis
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
|
714
|
PB
|
30
|
Roxane Lemieux
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation
|
|
712
|
PB
|
31
|
Alexandra Lupton
NC State
|
NC State
|
|
705
|
PB
|
32
|
Kate Moore
NC State
|
NC State
|
|
705
|
|
33
|
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation
|
|
703
|
|
34
|
Ciara Schlosshan
Great Britain
|
Great Britain
|
|
690
|
|
35
|
Brittany Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming
|
|
687
|
|
35
|
Claire Donan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
687
|
PB
|
37
|
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA)
|
|
681
|
PB
|
38
|
Sydney Silver
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
674
|
|
39
|
Carley Dove Mcfalls
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation
|
|
670
|
PB
|
40
|
Mariana Kraus
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
669
|
|
41
|
Anastasia Klyarovskaya
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
668
|
|
42
|
Lainey Visscher
Louisville
|
Louisville
|
|
663
|
|
43
|
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Canada
|
Canada
|
|
663
|
PB
|
44
|
Abi Howard
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
|
661
|
PB
|
45
|
Regan Rathwell
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario
|
|
657
|
|
46
|
Natalie Peterson
Ontario Swim Academy
|
Ontario Swim Academy
|
|
654
|
PB
|
47
|
Barbara Caraballo
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
|
652
|
|
48
|
Tara LaRusso
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming
|
|
646
|
PB
|
49
|
Rebecca Sutton
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales
|
|
645
|
|
50
|
Emma Sticklen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics
|
|
641
|
|
51
|
Claire Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team
|
|
636
|
|
52
|
Martine Nyhof
Ontario Swim Academy
|
Ontario Swim Academy
|
|
634
|
PB
|
53
|
Molly Moore
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
|
616
|
PB
|
54
|
Abigail McDonald
Ontario Swim Academy
|
Ontario Swim Academy
|
|
613
|
|
55
|
Amanda McCallum
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
|
611
|
PB
|
56
|
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
606
|
PB
|
57
|
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics
|
|
589
|
PB
|
–
|
Harriet West
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|