Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Mccallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Annie Conley
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Kylee Carter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Victoria Schachle
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | – | ||
5 |
Sierra Nations
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Sheryl Swarner
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 1 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Hannah Mills
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katy McCarter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lauren White
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Timberlyn Wendt
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace West
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | -4.9% | ||
6 |
Sarah Hart
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Helton
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Cassidy Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Brianna Menadelook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Laura Study
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Makenna Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Hannah Hackett
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -8.3% | ||
– |
Mackenzie Albright
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Peterson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Meah McCallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Adelaide Lewandowski
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Smith
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | -8.2% | ||
5 |
Emma Henne
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Elyse Jensen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 1 | – | ||
7 |
Alana Horne
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Pilon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dani Erdley
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Jordan Boatman
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB |