Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlee Hubble
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Gwynne English
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Juliette Vasquez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Brice Creel
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 15 | -7.8% | ||
5 |
Kate Lam
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Kristen Farless
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Veronica Melgar
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Crystal Robinson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
– |
Reagan Quilty
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mariah Sawyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Talia Bagby
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Sapp
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Conover
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rosie Matthews
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Hogan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Cefalu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angela Rudel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Haas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kyla Hargrave
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Lacy
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Catherine Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kelsey Fox
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jillian Quinn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Savannah Rude
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Haughey
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Byers
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Macey McDonald
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gracie Dolan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | – | ||
12 |
shannon williams
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 5 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
MaKenzie West
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Alexandria Frye
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Cefalu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Millie Tarrant
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Colegrove
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mariyah Skinner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Cat Salgado
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Djia Lumpkin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Bella Jaye
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Antonella Briceno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
Lea Visher
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Guenevere Cushman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Nicole Tilzer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lily Minahan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Auria Garcia
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Keera Srivastava
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Kendal Lambert
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Cox
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Adams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raeghan Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paulina Giraldo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamilynn Davidson
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Porter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Averie Hager
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Amaja Mandzik
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jaylee Hager
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Brooks
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn King
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Sydney Moore
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Morgan Labella
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | -7.1% | ||
10 |
Maddie Stenberg
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Alexia Mason
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kylie Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | -9.3% | ||
13 |
Gina Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Olivia Britt
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie Creel
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laila Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sabrina Everhart
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aubry Gore
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Janae Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – |