Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 20 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Citta
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 16 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Nguyen
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Francesco D'Avella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Christian Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Fulvio D'Avella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Allen Hawkins
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Zahariev
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 3 | +8.7% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Boyle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Sultanik
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Citta
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 831 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 797 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 770 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Nguyen
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 766 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 765 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Francesco D'Avella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | – | ||
7 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 780 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 765 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 700 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Sultanik
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 695 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 681 | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Fulvio D'Avella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | ||
13 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 736 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Boyle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allen Hawkins
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 665 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Zahariev
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 653 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Michael McMahon
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
18 |
Omar Ebied
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Dimayuga
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 619 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 675 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 671 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Durand
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 590 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Presley Milton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 589 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
miki Mui
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 583 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kasper Buchen
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Lee
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 638 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jiachi Deng
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 551 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Noah Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 541 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Nathan Sherpa
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 539 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Owen Wright
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 533 | – | ||
32 |
Aleksandr Karachev
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 528 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Everett Barry
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | 526 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 581 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
36 |
Quin Tang
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 511 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Hunter Emerson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
38 |
Stephen Graver
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 572 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Mason Dillon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 506 | -4.7% | ||
40 |
BRIAN VANCE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 489 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Alex Seman
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 515 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Jake Larocca
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |