Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Edwards
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luke McCarthy
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
matthew Schoenagel
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Rowan Cridlebaugh
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Davis Mohorn
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Geoff HATFIELD
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Kafitz
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Hadsell
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Griffin Jones
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Rowan Diacumakos
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Kustowski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Colin Barakey
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Wood
Watauga Swim Team
|
Watauga Swim Team | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Harding
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brady Rolland
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 1 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Lucas Kehn
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | – | ||
18 |
Luke Aragon
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Mason Gibbs
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Dolan
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Davis Webb
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Fielding
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Cyrus Jahromi
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | – | ||
24 |
Riley Miller
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | – | ||
25 |
David Ritchey
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +8.4% | PB | |
26 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Will Haithcock
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Brodie McCartan
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Wesley Scialla
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Benjamin Sirgany
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Deacon White
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Rhett White
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | – | -7.8% | ||
– |
Tillman Bridgers
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Merritt
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ty Yang
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | NS | – | – |