Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Giselle Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cecilia Watrel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Campbell Stever
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Han
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Monica DiGaetani
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Victoria Bonev
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Helena Peterson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Topp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Blakely Hammel
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Arianis Lopez-Esteban
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lisa Circo
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Zoie Cuevas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -4.8% | ||
16 |
Emy Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Sydney Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Shannon Flaherty
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Olivia DeProspo
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
McCartney Bell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Sabato
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Leah Sharpe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Alexandra Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Hannah Rosborough
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Layla Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -7.2% | ||
26 |
Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Greta Schmanke
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -5.0% | ||
28 |
Sarah Kim
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Taylor Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Kate Moore
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Ella Harmon
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -3.8% | ||
33 |
Lexi Haw
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Katherine D'Arienzo
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | -6.1% | ||
35 |
Addison Evans
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
36 |
Rebecca Hamel
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +4.5% | PB | |
37 |
Anika Gopalan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Cassandra Abboud
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | -4.0% | ||
39 |
Siena BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -6.5% | ||
40 |
Emerson Tees
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Jordan Magloff
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Lacey Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Elle Loehr
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Samantha Osborne
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Skyler Luzar
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
46 |
Kendra Magloff
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Stella Arnao
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
48 |
Delaney Haines
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Abby Corbett
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +8.2% | PB | |
50 |
Makala DesJarlais
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Cassidee Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -3.7% | ||
53 |
Amelia MARQUARDT
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Finley Petchauer
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
55 |
Jessica Scharlach
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Madelyn Tremel
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
57 |
Sofia Ramirez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Beth Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -3.1% | ||
59 |
Chaly Whittemore
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
60 |
Eliza Cannon
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
61 |
Addison Barber
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Kylie Parks
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
63 |
Alejandra Perez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +5.5% | PB | |
64 |
Emma Miller
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
– |
Reese Beaser
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriela Guevara
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aubry Davis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |