Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Tepper
Rowan
|
Rowan | 40 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Matthew Shriner
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 37 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Wronski
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 35 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Rosenberger
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 34 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Cam Sexuar
Rowan
|
Rowan | 33 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Markus Zimmermann
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 32 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Richard Selznick
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 31 | – | ||
8 |
Samuel Fuller
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 30 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Smits
Rowan
|
Rowan | 29 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Lucero
Babson
|
Babson | 28 | – | ||
11 |
Oliver French
Bryant
|
Bryant | 26 | +5.2% | SB | |
12 |
Charles Broe
Bryant
|
Bryant | 24 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Ryan McGeary
Bentley
|
Bentley | 22 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Printon
Rowan
|
Rowan | 21 | – | ||
15 |
Evan Bombery
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 20 | – | ||
16 |
Gavin Lee
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 19 | +3.0% | SB | |
17 |
Tyler Steskla
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 18 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
David Smits
Rowan
|
Rowan | 17 | +4.9% | SB | |
19 |
Grant Burley
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Tanner Fales
Bentley
|
Bentley | 14 | – | ||
21 |
Roberto Esquivel
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 11 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Graeden Sartoris
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 9 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Zachary Diamond
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 8 | – | ||
24 |
Bryce Castellone
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 7 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Lucas FANUCCI
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 6 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Connor O'Brien
Babson
|
Babson | 5 | – | ||
27 |
Alex Grant
Babson
|
Babson | 4 | – | ||
28 |
Shane Vyskocil
Bryant
|
Bryant | 3 | – | ||
29 |
Dimitry Stelmah
Bentley
|
Bentley | 2 | – | ||
30 |
James Macfarlane
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 1 | +1.5% | SB | |
X |
John Gaudio
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | – | – | ||
31 |
Thomas Hlavenka
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | – | – | ||
32 |
Eric Cobert
Clark
|
Clark | – | – | ||
33 |
Timothy Fay
Bentley
|
Bentley | – | – | ||
34 |
Michael Mendonca
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | – | – | ||
35 |
Samuel Scudere-Weiss
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | – | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Finnegan
Clark
|
Clark | – | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Baker
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | – | – |