Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Bauer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 40 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jarod Yoshihara
Bentley
|
Bentley | 37 | +3.6% | SB | |
3 |
Alex Gallant
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 35 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Curtin
Bryant
|
Bryant | 34 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Kevin Gillooly
Rowan
|
Rowan | 33 | +3.6% | SB | |
6 |
Blake Holland
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 32 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Fisher
Rowan
|
Rowan | 31 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Hunter Olson
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 30 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Jehu De La Rosa
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 29 | +3.2% | SB | |
10 |
Aaron McCutcheon
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 28 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Colby Dixon
Bryant
|
Bryant | 26 | +3.6% | SB | |
12 |
Tyler Prescott
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 24 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Eamon McKenney
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 22 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Steven Nguyen
Rowan
|
Rowan | 21 | +10.8% | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Driscoll
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 20 | +4.9% | SB | |
16 |
Matt Smits
Rowan
|
Rowan | 19 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Haid
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 18 | +4.8% | SB | |
18 |
Ben Steen
Bryant
|
Bryant | 17 | +7.8% | SB | |
19 |
Joe Beletti-Naccarato
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 16 | +3.5% | SB | |
20 |
Benji Schulte
Bryant
|
Bryant | 14 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ethan Dolan
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 11 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Taras Polakoff
Babson
|
Babson | 9 | +4.8% | SB | |
23 |
Cyrus Nabavi
Bryant
|
Bryant | 8 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Thomas Alger
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 7 | +5.0% | SB | |
25 |
Taku Harada
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
26 |
Ben Francis
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Nico Laborera
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
28 |
Tyler Castellone
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Michael Riina
Bentley
|
Bentley | 2 | +2.1% | SB | |
30 |
Dan Lawton
Rowan
|
Rowan | 1 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Gillooly
Rowan
|
Rowan | 614 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Bauer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 597 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Olson
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 579 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Jarod Yoshihara
Bentley
|
Bentley | 556 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Blake Holland
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 553 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Fisher
Rowan
|
Rowan | 545 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Gallant
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 541 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Aaron McCutcheon
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 535 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Jehu De La Rosa
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 532 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Colin Curtin
Bryant
|
Bryant | 532 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Joshua Driscoll
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 530 | +5.4% | SB | |
12 |
Ben Steen
Bryant
|
Bryant | 524 | +9.0% | SB | |
13 |
Eamon McKenney
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 516 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Joe Beletti-Naccarato
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 505 | +3.9% | SB | |
15 |
Daniel Haid
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 498 | +3.8% | SB | |
16 |
Tyler Prescott
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 494 | -5.3% | ||
17 |
Benji Schulte
Bryant
|
Bryant | 490 | – | ||
18 |
Steven Nguyen
Rowan
|
Rowan | 488 | +8.6% | PB | |
19 |
Colby Dixon
Bryant
|
Bryant | 485 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Matt Smits
Rowan
|
Rowan | 478 | +2.2% | SB | |
21 |
Ethan Dolan
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 476 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Thomas Alger
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 469 | +4.5% | SB | |
23 |
Cyrus Nabavi
Bryant
|
Bryant | 466 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Nico Laborera
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 458 | +1.8% | SB | |
25 |
Ben Francis
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 454 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Castellone
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 450 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Michael Riina
Bentley
|
Bentley | 449 | +2.0% | SB | |
28 |
Taku Harada
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 442 | +1.4% | SB | |
29 |
Taras Polakoff
Babson
|
Babson | 439 | +1.7% | SB | |
30 |
Dan Lawton
Rowan
|
Rowan | 405 | -7.8% | ||
31 |
John Gaudio
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 400 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Shane Vyskocil
Bryant
|
Bryant | 390 | – | ||
33 |
William Murtishaw
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 390 | +0.1% | SB | |
X |
Brandon Beaudoin
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 379 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Richard Smith
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 361 | – | ||
35 |
Bryant Babel
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 359 | +1.4% | SB | |
36 |
Matthew Harkins
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 356 | +3.1% | PB | |
X |
Sebastian Ortega
Clark
|
Clark | 354 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Hendrick Suwirjo
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 342 | -1.8% | ||
X |
Will Russell
Clark
|
Clark | 294 | -1.0% |