CollegeSwimming.com

Total Performance Invitational

  • Gambier, OH
  • Date

    Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

400 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Kenyon (A) Kenyon
  1. Micah Otazu
  2. Julia Wilson
  3. Crile Hart
  4. Abigail Wilson
3:42.41
  B
796
2 Ohio State (B) Ohio State
  1. Devin Landstra
  2. Katie Antal
  3. Becca Luft
  4. Lucija Jurkovic-Perisa
3:43.94
 
779
3 Ohio State (A) Ohio State
  1. Hannah Whiteley
  2. Molly Washko
  3. Elizabeth Auckley
  4. Cheyenne Meek
3:45.26
 
766
4 Kenyon (B) Kenyon
  1. Caitlin Foley
  2. Makena Markert
  3. Kanchi Desai
  4. Zoe Toscos
3:48.80
  B
731
5 Ohio State (C) Ohio State
  1. Quinn Fike
  2. Sarah Sperber
  3. Nicole Fye
  4. Katie Wright
3:50.87
 
711
6 Kenyon (D) Kenyon
  1. Kate Alexy
  2. Adrienne Debrosse
  3. Myanna Cook
  4. Princess Vi Ferguson-Nguyen
3:52.96
 
692
7 Carnegie Mellon (A) Carnegie Mellon
  1. Mary Day
  2. Kim Hochstedler
  3. Jessica Li
  4. Emma Nicklas-morris
3:53.09
 
691
8 Kenyon (C) Kenyon
  1. Kaitlyn Griffith
  2. Sophia Kuvan
  3. Amy Socha
  4. Emmie Mirus
3:54.32
 
680
9 Carnegie Mellon (B) Carnegie Mellon
  1. Jessica Chau
  2. Cassidy Smith
  3. Mary St. John
  4. Emma Graham
3:56.42
 
662
10 Kenyon (E) Kenyon
  1. Delaney Ambrosen
  2. Kaitlin Rossman
  3. Caylee Hamilton
  4. Celina German
3:58.66
 
644
11 Davidson (B) Davidson
  1. Haley Fullerton
  2. Emily Bassett
  3. Emily Yang
  4. Anna Linzell
3:59.23
 
639
12 Carnegie Mellon (C) Carnegie Mellon
  1. Teagan Goforth
  2. Elizabeth Bell
  3. Sophy Peng
  4. Megan Christy
4:00.46
 
630
13 Susquehanna (A) Susquehanna
  1. MEGAN SHAFFER
  2. Joann Butkus
  3. Margaux Palaski
  4. KATIE WILLIS
4:00.75
 
627
14 Davidson (C) Davidson
  1. Sarah Helen Shepherd
  2. Audrey Grammel
  3. Rachel Hendricks
  4. FRANCES RESWEBER
4:01.18
 
624
15 Carnegie Mellon (E) Carnegie Mellon
  1. Allison Caron
  2. CAROLINE MADIGAN
  3. Eileen Walstad
  4. Jocelyn Chan
4:04.43
 
599
16 Kenyon (F) Kenyon
  1. Samantha Palicz
  2. Mary Dierker
  3. Cecina Babich Morrow
  4. Sally Huizinga
4:05.92
 
588
17 Ashland (A) Ashland
  1. Courtney Patterson
  2. Grace Reichard
  3. Zoe Scarpone
  4. Julia Grady
4:14.90
 
528
18 Susquehanna (B) Susquehanna
  1. Abigail Condon
  2. Catherine Welch
  3. Jessica Jozefiak
  4. Caitlin Kelly
4:15.03
 
528
19 Ashland (B) Ashland
  1. Erin Staley
  2. Sophie Brightman
  3. Elizabeth Palmer
  4. Maura Delaney
4:32.77
 
431
Davidson (A) Davidson
  1. Anabelle Durham
  2. Sarah Coats
  3. Isabella McElrath
  4. Alexis Lemone
DQ
Carnegie Mellon (D) Carnegie Mellon
  1. Victoria Feng
  2. AILEEN YU
  3. Emma Shi
  4. Anna Riegger
DQ