CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Tennessee Invitational

  • Knoxville, TN
  • Date

    Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

  • Video

    Watch Live

400 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Tennessee (A) Tennessee
  1. Micah Bohon
  2. Katie Armitage
  3. Erika Brown
  4. Stanzi Moseley
3:31.48
  A
926
2 North Carolina (A) North Carolina
  1. Caroline Baldwin
  2. Caroline Hauder
  3. Emma Cole
  4. Maddie Smith
3:35.59
 
874
3 Denver (A) Denver
  1. Morgan McCormick
  2. Bailey Andison
  3. Heidi Bradley
  4. Lauren Moden
3:37.43
 
852
4 Tennessee (B) Tennessee
  1. Meghan Small
  2. Alexis Yager
  3. Megan Sichterman
  4. Bailey Grinter
3:38.49
 
839
5 Duke (A) Duke
  1. Maddie Hess
  2. Constance Dean
  3. Leah Goldman
  4. Alyssa Marsh
3:38.52
 
839
6 North Carolina (B) North Carolina
  1. Susanna LaRochelle
  2. Sydney Baker
  3. Zhada Fields
  4. Brooke Bauer
3:40.98
 
811
7 Duke (B) Duke
  1. Mickayla Hinkle
  2. Halle Morris
  3. Kylie Jordan
  4. Hunter Aitchison
3:41.28
 
808
8 Tennessee (C) Tennessee
  1. Christina Paspalas
  2. Nikol Popov
  3. Carrie Johnson
  4. Alex Cleveland
3:41.47
 
806
9 North Carolina (C) North Carolina
  1. Emily Slabe
  2. Allie Reiter
  3. Madeline Baker
  4. Kathryn Ford
3:42.26
 
797
10 Tennessee (D) Tennessee
  1. Mary Cayten Brakefield
  2. Tjaša Pintar
  3. Mckenna Morello
  4. Tess Cieplucha
3:42.93
 
790
11 Penn (A) Penn
  1. Quinn Scannell
  2. Serena Xue
  3. Anderson Myers
  4. Virginia Burns
3:44.40
 
775
12 Duke (C) Duke
  1. Kira Page
  2. Susan Hynes
  3. Isabella Paez
  4. Verity Abel
3:44.81
 
770
13 Denver (B) Denver
  1. Annelyse Tullier
  2. Courtney Laird
  3. Kylie Cronin
  4. Morgan Wice-Roslin
3:46.21
 
756
14 Denver (C) Denver
  1. Avery Stackle
  2. Ally Yancy
  3. Deniz Ozkan
  4. Sarah Lingen
3:46.24
 
756
15 Carson-Newman (A) Carson-Newman
  1. Margaret Stansberry
  2. Maggie Melhorn
  3. Elly Culp
  4. Lisa Postma
3:46.76
  B
751
16 Penn (C) Penn
  1. Lucy Pearce
  2. Linda Zhang
  3. Carter Orth
  4. Meredith Newman
3:48.61
 
733
17 Penn (B) Penn
  1. Maria Jardeleza
  2. Sydney Tan
  3. Nancy Hu
  4. Kimberly Phan
3:49.42
 
725
18 Tennessee (E) Tennessee
  1. Madison Graham
  2. Meg Wiggins
  3. Emily Sykes
  4. Brianna Leverenz
3:51.09
 
709
19 Marshall (A) Marshall
  1. Jordyn O'Dell
  2. Rachel Hughes
  3. Shir Wasserman
  4. Anna Lynch
3:51.43
 
706
20 Carson-Newman (B) Carson-Newman
  1. Ksenia Naydenova
  2. Alexandra Nuyianes
  3. Cecilie Jensen
  4. Mary Northcutt
3:53.40
 
688
21 Marshall (B) Marshall
  1. Darby Coles
  2. Oda Gjerde
  3. Hannah Robins
  4. Lauren Cowher
3:56.98
 
658
22 Marshall (C) Marshall
  1. Rachael Depietro
  2. Cara Martin
  3. Justine Jagga
  4. Maggie Stovall
4:00.34
 
630