Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Marinis
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 420 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Carstater
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 371 | – | PB | |
3 |
Derek Dunham
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 344 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 275 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Brayden Morford
Swim United
|
Swim United | 172 | +10.5% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Farrow
Swim United
|
Swim United | 118 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Rudy Neil
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 60 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Fishman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 25 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Parker
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Malcolm McPherson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 747 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 339 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Merimee
Swim United
|
Swim United | 330 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colin Keleman
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 286 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 284 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Beaver
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 250 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
AJ Helmick
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 242 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Hofmann
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 222 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Weiss
Swim United
|
Swim United | 189 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Braydon Dewey
Swim United
|
Swim United | 165 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Patten
Swim United
|
Swim United | 130 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Bilyashevych
Swim United
|
Swim United | 58 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Prosser
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 41 | – | PB | |
14 |
Roby Ghilezan
Swim United
|
Swim United | 29 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Zoccali
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
James Coffey
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 512 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Preston Buckingham
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 510 | – | ||
3 |
Mac Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Camden Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Carson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 414 | – | PB | |
6 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 407 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Riley McBride
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 377 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Matthew Amendol
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 245 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Kyle Oderkirk
Swim United
|
Swim United | 150 | – | ||
10 |
Kellen Morford
Swim United
|
Swim United | 131 | +9.5% | SB | |
11 |
D Kosek
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 118 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Fernandez
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 112 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Trey Roe
Swim United
|
Swim United | 106 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Gordon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 95 | – | PB | |
15 |
Quinn Verschuren
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 88 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joey Leblanc
Swim United
|
Swim United | 76 | – | PB | |
17 |
KC LaRue
Swim United
|
Swim United | 22 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shay Malone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Adam Omran
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Culotta
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Noah Parrott
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
– |
Theo Jones
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deacon Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
2 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 465 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Max Semenov
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 346 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 293 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Arul Manuel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 47 | – | ||
6 |
Blake Colwell
Swim United
|
Swim United | 42 | – | ||
– |
Milin Mathur
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 200 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Erik Pishchik
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 176 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sabih Halim
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 162 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Woodhouse
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 130 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Charles Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Malke
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 159 | +3.1% | PB |