Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kiara Caamano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 607 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 601 | – | ||
3 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
4 |
Kiara Caamano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 596 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 579 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 552 | – | PB | |
9 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 551 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 542 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 538 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
13 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 532 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 527 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 526 | – | ||
16 |
Gaby Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 526 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Gabriella Pitman
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 524 | – | ||
17 |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 524 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 516 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Flora Beleznay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 515 | +4.1% | SB | |
21 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 511 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 509 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 506 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 505 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Shannelle Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
26 |
milagros gonzalez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 498 | +1.3% | SB | |
27 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 497 | – | ||
28 |
Lilianne Iglesias
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 495 | +2.9% | SB | |
29 |
Bailey Durkin
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 489 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 488 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Liesel Alfonso
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 487 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 486 | – | ||
33 |
Danielle Eforo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 485 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Chloe Griskie
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
35 |
Faith Fowler
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 481 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 480 | – | ||
37 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 476 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cathleen Rabideau
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 461 | +1.1% | SB | |
40 |
Sarah Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 457 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Sophie G
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 454 | – | ||
42 |
Georgia Murphy
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 453 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 444 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Lauren Dudley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 440 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
46 |
Caroline Udell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 428 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 425 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Lauren Silva
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 422 | – | ||
49 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 421 | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Mikayla Wiglesworth
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 419 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
JennaMarie Brames
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 412 | – | ||
52 |
Amore Hunter
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
53 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 390 | – | ||
54 |
Vania Berrios
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 365 | +3.2% | PB | |
55 |
Paig'e Lewis
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club | 335 | – | ||
– |
Lindsey Minton
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – |