1
|
Esther Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Jojo Richter
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
7
|
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Isabella Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Madelyn Hebert
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Adriana Gooding
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
14
|
Shannelle Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+6.6%
|
PB
|
17
|
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sierra Robinson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Chloe Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Maddie Kozel
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Mackenzie Gale
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Zoe Marchetti
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sally Golding
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Mikaela Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Faith Fowler
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Gabriella Pitman
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Mattie Barfield
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sophie G
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Briana Dattile
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Odezza Campos
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Mercy Mclemore
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Megan Lam
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
45
|
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Brooke Mundy
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Liesel Alfonso
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
milagros gonzalez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Jemma Kelly
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Alana Deo
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Julia Carvalho
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Lauren Dudley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Alesia Vazquez-Quiroga
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Cathleen Rabideau
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Flora Beleznay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Olivia Gargiulo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Tatyana Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Helena Leroy
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Sofia Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
JennaMarie Brames
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Paig'e Lewis
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Kaya Martin
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Vania Berrios
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Giulianna Garcia
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Rosa
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Regina Gallastegui-Martin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Danielle Eforo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lindsey Minton
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|