Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Edward Hogea
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Reher
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Cowhey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Vizin-Esquivel
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Townsend
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Arthur Zhang
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mark Hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +9.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Walker
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
2 |
Edward Hogea
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 749 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dennis Zakabluk
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Reher
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Cowhey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Vizin-Esquivel
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
8 |
Logan Townsend
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 520 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Mark Hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
11 |
Arthur Zhang
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 415 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 218 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Walker
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 107 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 77 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 192 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Ben Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Nico Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonny Farber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |