Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Suda
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Gunderson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Naomi Ruff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Paige Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacqueline Yap
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Bike
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +8.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lizzie Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nadia Helm
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 891 | – | PB | |
2 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 740 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Suda
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 724 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 680 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 665 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Gunderson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jacqueline Yap
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
11 |
Paige Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
14 |
Naomi Ruff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
15 |
Quinn Bike
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
16 |
Lizzie Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 591 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 704 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Nadia Helm
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
20 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ekaterina Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
22 |
Claire Sweeney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 557 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cecilia Velner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
24 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 555 | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jenna Schmitt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 668 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 527 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
30 |
Marley Schroeder
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
31 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 503 | – | PB | |
32 |
Scout Correa
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 490 | – | PB | |
33 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gabriella Gibellini
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 475 | – | ||
35 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ellie Haselow
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 464 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 459 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
39 |
Averi Wolfram
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 569 | +1.7% | SB | |
40 |
Sophia Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 438 | +0.7% | SB | |
41 |
Cassandra Kuenn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 432 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Avery Kamai
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 427 | – | PB | |
43 |
Emily Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 420 | -5.6% | ||
44 |
Avery Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 537 | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Sophie Scroggins
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 390 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kyla Moore
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 476 | +4.2% | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Ryniak
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 349 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Hannah Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 295 | – | PB | |
49 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 334 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Reagan Jimenez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 247 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
Megan Maier
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 41 | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
53 |
Miale Griepentrog
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -3.8% | ||
54 |
Katherine Cornell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Lana Logelin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Sonia Stafeil
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -3.6% | ||
57 |
Caroline Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Paige Kolbe
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Isabella Ramos
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |