Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Ackerman
Wooster
|
Wooster | SR | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Miller
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Pavlak
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SO | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Richards
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Dylan Thirion
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SR | 14 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Michael Biclawski
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Harty
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Spies
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 11 | +6.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Hicks
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SR | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Drury
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Mullens
Hoover
|
Hoover | FR | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Nick Snyder
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Carter Hickman
Green
|
Green | SR | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jon Markle
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mitch Ganuelas
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Carlton Lenartowicz
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 1 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kevin White
Wooster
|
Wooster | SR | – | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Zuniga
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | FR | – | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Justyn Morgan
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Lucas
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | JR | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Eric Mitchell
Barberton
|
Barberton | SR | – | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
David Goodrich
Wooster
|
Wooster | SR | – | +2.0% | SB | |
23 |
Eddie Rooney
Wooster
|
Wooster | SO | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Joe Casto
Louisville
|
Louisville | JR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Quentin Stokes
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SO | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Kimmins
Copley
|
Copley | SR | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
William Tittle
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SR | – | +6.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Fraley
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Chris Mankowski
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | FR | – | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Joel Wood
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | SR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Smith
Washington
|
Washington | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Richie Cunningham
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Kelley
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Jake Tompkins
Lake
|
Lake | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Tanner McLaughlin
Barberton
|
Barberton | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Michael Gillespie
Lake
|
Lake | FR | – | – | ||
36 |
Orion Wang
Copley
|
Copley | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
TJ Gingerich
Green
|
Green | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Ian Ohlinger
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | JR | – | – | ||
40 |
Bailey Walton
Copley
|
Copley | SO | – | – | ||
41 |
Nicholas Lahmann
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SO | – | – | ||
42 |
Mark Mutigli
Washington
|
Washington | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Charlie Lalli
Green
|
Green | SO | – | – | ||
44 |
Seth Koellner
Copley
|
Copley | SO | – | – | ||
45 |
John Vercuski
Lake
|
Lake | FR | – | – | ||
46 |
Michael Linger
Barberton
|
Barberton | SR | – | – | ||
47 |
Jacob Allred
Lake
|
Lake | SO | – | – | ||
48 |
Austin Graham
Louisville
|
Louisville | SR | – | – | ||
49 |
Dennis Girton
Louisville
|
Louisville | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Brycen Ludwig
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | JR | – | – | ||
51 |
Zach Sandman
Barberton
|
Barberton | FR | – | – | ||
52 |
Lucas Kluender
Washington
|
Washington | JR | – | – | ||
53 |
Brandon Morrison
Louisville
|
Louisville | JR | – | – | ||
54 |
Daron McConnell
Washington
|
Washington | SR | – | – |