Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Colton Rasmussen
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 18 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
James Misto
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Quirbach
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Hagar
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
COLIN DOWDLE
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Axel Fraud
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Isaac Ng
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Urgo
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Grady
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Joe Buckley
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 969 | – | ||
2 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 965 | – | ||
3 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 820 | – | ||
4 |
Colton Rasmussen
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
5 |
James Misto
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 789 | – | ||
6 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 927 | +7.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Hagar
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 736 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 886 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Quirbach
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
11 |
Axel Fraud
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 721 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
COLIN DOWDLE
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 870 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
14 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | 674 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Ng
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 672 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 665 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Urgo
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joe Buckley
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 638 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Grady
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 789 | – | ||
21 |
William McClelland
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 633 | – | PB | |
22 |
Johann Zhang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
23 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 623 | +9.8% | PB | |
24 |
Miller Swank
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 621 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Quinn Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 772 | – | ||
26 |
Rowan Grosselfinger
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
27 |
Reid Nussbaum
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 604 | +6.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jaden Bunt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 599 | +10.0% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel McLaughlin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 594 | +5.7% | PB | |
30 |
Zach Halsey
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | 592 | – | ||
31 |
Preston Amos
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 583 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Brendan Monahan
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 581 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
34 |
Theo Chemel
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 575 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Gabriel Stankovich
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
36 |
Tim Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
37 |
Lucius Karki
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Tomamichel
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 527 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Brendan Sheehan
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 525 | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Ryo Vanderpool
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | 525 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Sami Witta
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 502 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Jaden Noel
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 502 | +8.0% | PB | |
43 |
Jack Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 644 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Anthony Huang
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 493 | – | ||
45 |
Eric Boheen
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 641 | – | ||
46 |
Tyler Okun
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
47 |
Nathaniel Murray
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 627 | – | ||
48 |
Joseph Wang
Pride Swimming
|
Pride Swimming | 620 | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Dylan Wang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 464 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Antoine Pham
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 452 | – | ||
– |
Luca Cappelletto
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | NS | – | – |