Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Richard Li
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Scott Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Timothy Jinn
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Eli Germain
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Pomroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Haddad
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
CJ Sheldon
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Nawrocki
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Connor Donoghue
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Alexey kolishchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Carey
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Coleman Flynn
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 6 | – | ||
16 |
alexander furse
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Will Connolly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Mark Hodge
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 3 | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Matt Song
Southern New Ham
|
Southern New Ham | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Peter Lafrance
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Finn Devers
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Andrew Bartolomucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Harry Herrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Aidan Mahoney
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | – | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Shute
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Miles Lim
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Zerva
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Marcel Liu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Casey Laliberte
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cole Bissaillon
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Miller Swank
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Alexander Buendia
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Caplan
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Carrico
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Colin Spring
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
– |
Matt Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | DNF | – | – |