1
|
Raegan Gutchess
Central
|
Central
|
SO
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Alyssa Tuapen
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
Marian Cheramy
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
FR
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Kinsey Brawner
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
JR
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Tiffani Tanaka
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Lizey Rowden
Decatur
|
Decatur
|
–
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
SR
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Rebecca Su
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington)
|
JR
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
Jennifer Morehart
Decatur
|
Decatur
|
–
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Katrina Tobias
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Olivia Bradshaw
Grapevine
|
Grapevine
|
JR
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Jillian Montemayor
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
FR
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Seojin Yoon
North Hills
|
North Hills
|
FR
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Mary Power
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
FR
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Molly Donaldson
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
FR
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Josie Gunn
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
SR
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Maci Finder
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Abigail Pham
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Nickole Huerta
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Allison Bui
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Bailey Chryst
Central
|
Central
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Caroline Rezsofi
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Samantha Tatum
Grapevine
|
Grapevine
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Olivia Caban
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Mia Cicerelli
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Samantha Sandusky
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Sarang Kim
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sabrina Bates
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Paris Taylor
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Celine Sustaita
Central
|
Central
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Isabelle Sonntag
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Mackenzie Reiner
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Allison Dillard
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Emily Feng
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Danielle Torres
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Emily Canales
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Bristol Putney
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Anna Davis
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Masha Dyachok
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Sara Powell
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Juliet Jackson
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Anna Hetisimer
Grapevine
|
Grapevine
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Carolyn Kosek
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Audrey Childers
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Mia Stertzer
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Julia Jachim
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Eleanor Dowell
North Hills
|
North Hills
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Kaya Johnson
Cooper
|
Cooper
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Hannah Boggs
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Trinity Wagner
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Morgan Gullette
Colony
|
Colony
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Meghan Miller
Central
|
Central
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Zoe Scanlan
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Rachel Dillard
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Natalie Rennhack
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Ashley Salzman
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Kitty Lechuga
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Marley Fox
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Sabrina Lu
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Annabelle Bowman
Colony
|
Colony
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Vivie Tran
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Jenna Hancock
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Eileen Zhao
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Maggie Schlachter
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Abigail Perdue
Colony
|
Colony
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Delaney Stone
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Natalie Panella
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Trisha Gryder
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
Alexa Hoekstra
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Naomi Toyama
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
Claire Mallory
Decatur
|
Decatur
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Ashlee Richards
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
73
|
Danielle Khuu
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Victoria Braby
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
Dianne Zhao
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Julianna Wardlaw
Central
|
Central
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
Catherine Rodgers
Grapevine
|
Grapevine
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Lindsey Rennhack
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Mary Dantzler
Abilene
|
Abilene
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
80
|
Molly Henson
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Jacklyn Doan
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Milly Rowden
Decatur
|
Decatur
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Alyssa Tsing
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
84
|
Jessica Saling
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
85
|
Genesis Silva
Cooper
|
Cooper
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
85
|
Hailey Young
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
87
|
Sydney Braxton
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
88
|
Stephanie ho
North Hills
|
North Hills
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Katelyn Hutchison
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
90
|
Imara Cruz
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
91
|
Madeline Ganschow
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
SR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
92
|
Makenzie Edwards
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
93
|
Claire Boyd
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
94
|
Shravya Yarlagadda
Grapevine
|
Grapevine
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
95
|
Katya Piekarski
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Elisabeth Dantzler
Abilene
|
Abilene
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
97
|
Erin Richards
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
98
|
Megan Walsh
Grapevine
|
Grapevine
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
99
|
Jessica Parker
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
99
|
Nicole Arnold
Colony
|
Colony
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
101
|
Haneul Hyun
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
102
|
Lillianne Jackson
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
103
|
Christine Kleiser
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
104
|
Val Rivas
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
105
|
Piper Scoma
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
106
|
Chloe Medina
Colony
|
Colony
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
107
|
Bridget Ferris
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
108
|
Lillian Parker
Hebron
|
Hebron
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
109
|
Emma Jones
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
110
|
Haleigh Hurst
Decatur
|
Decatur
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Mary Withey
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
112
|
Taryn Blaylock
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
113
|
Emily Ruggles
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
114
|
Anna Hankins
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Lorin Bradshaw
Cooper
|
Cooper
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
116
|
Rachel Cheek
Colony
|
Colony
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
117
|
Ella Holloway
Decatur
|
Decatur
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
118
|
Katie Shaw
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
119
|
Kristina Wadley
Colony
|
Colony
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
120
|
Yasmin Himsieh
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
120
|
Gabriella Howland
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
122
|
Hannah McCray
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
123
|
Mary Larson
Haltom
|
Haltom
|
JR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
124
|
Emie Squires
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
125
|
Persephone Dahlman
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
126
|
Hannah Brown
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
127
|
Samantha Nguyen
Colony
|
Colony
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
128
|
Aileen Balogh
Colony
|
Colony
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
129
|
Rachel Lopez
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
130
|
Ariana Bradley
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
131
|
Lizzie Melancon
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
132
|
Skylar Meadows
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
132
|
Arianna Thayravanh
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
134
|
Arden Turangan
Colony
|
Colony
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
135
|
Jade Minton
Central
|
Central
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
136
|
Jade Chabarria
Cooper
|
Cooper
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
137
|
Jenny Truong
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
138
|
Jessica Jamieson
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
139
|
Erin Greeley
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
139
|
Alexa Marazzi
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
141
|
Sydney Buhrow
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
–
|
PB
|
142
|
Aryssa Sandoval
Colony
|
Colony
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
143
|
Mona Ascencio
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
144
|
Vivian Nguyen
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
145
|
Rylee Burk
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
146
|
Kylie Peterson
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
147
|
Ava Salamone
Grapevine
|
Grapevine
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
148
|
Emily DuFrane
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
149
|
Rachel Shirmer
Cooper
|
Cooper
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
150
|
Olivia Carroll
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
151
|
Ashwini Vivek
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
152
|
Lily Atkinson
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
153
|
Marissa Martinez
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
154
|
Megan Jacobsen
Central
|
Central
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
155
|
Abby Headlee
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
156
|
Juliet Shockley
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
157
|
Kara Fisher
Colony
|
Colony
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
158
|
Claire Atkinson
North Hills
|
North Hills
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
159
|
Tess Miller
Grapevine
|
Grapevine
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
160
|
Morgan Steele
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
161
|
Hope Vargas
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
162
|
Iayannah Staples
Cooper
|
Cooper
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
163
|
Sarah Freeman
Central
|
Central
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
164
|
Abigail Smith
Cooper
|
Cooper
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
165
|
Cassandra Teague
Decatur
|
Decatur
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
166
|
Paola Rivera-Ayala
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
167
|
Miranda Reiner
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
SO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
168
|
Isabela Uribe Lopez
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
169
|
Lluvia Diaz
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
170
|
Lauren Koranda
Central
|
Central
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
171
|
Chloe Diaz
Cooper
|
Cooper
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
172
|
Natalia Nunez
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
173
|
Emma Ford
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
174
|
Alicia Luna
Cooper
|
Cooper
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
175
|
Sarah Bowers
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
176
|
Nancy Crisp
Cooper
|
Cooper
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
177
|
Pricilla Parodi
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
178
|
Emma Heuer
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
179
|
Joselyn Ferrufino
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington)
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Adriana Blancas
Haltom
|
Haltom
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dayanne Soto
Haltom
|
Haltom
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caroline Moon
Grapevine
|
Grapevine
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katie Daniells
Decatur
|
Decatur
|
–
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Guerrero
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington)
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Arianne Romero
Grapevine
|
Grapevine
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Allison Haddock
Central
|
Central
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Clarice lim
North Hills
|
North Hills
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Daylen Griessmeyer
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrea Gomez
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Helen Trinh
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rylee Scheibner
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Isabella Castillo
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexis Schwochert
Central
|
Central
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abigail Swaim
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannah Archer
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Avery Davis
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hailey Hoyt
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Boyd
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elisabeth Rusnak
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Ellis
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
macey Follett
North Hills
|
North Hills
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kayla Yowell
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hayden Latty
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caitlinn Stockton
Decatur
|
Decatur
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hope Dahms
Central
|
Central
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kayley Rodgers
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lilly johnson
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julie Blocker
Granbury
|
Granbury
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mikayla Todd
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Adrienne Wood
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nadia Nava
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington)
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kelsey McNamara
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage
|
FR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jenelle Larios
Central
|
Central
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sheccid Bautista
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Merian Manchev
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Faeven Fasil
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kimberly Flores
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alyssa Weaver
Trinity
|
Trinity
|
–
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dahlya Luna
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Meagan Penny
Decatur
|
Decatur
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Trinity Whitaker
Decatur
|
Decatur
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Taya McDaniel
LD Bell
|
LD Bell
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lea Mardis
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alyssa Chapa
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marilu Avalos
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jessi Tholen
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Madeline Sanchez
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington)
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jordan Wood
Cooper
|
Cooper
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Santana
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington)
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|