Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johan Pretorius
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Belair
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Dorado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Hogan Hogan
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 4 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Reese Voelkel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Stallworth
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johan Pretorius
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 906 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 858 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 841 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 828 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Belair
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 821 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 900 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 796 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Dorado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Hogan Hogan
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 867 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 767 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 763 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 758 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Liam Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 747 | +8.2% | PB | |
14 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 839 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Reese Voelkel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Stallworth
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 736 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 827 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 722 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 716 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Evan Siegrist
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 713 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Camilo Vargas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 805 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Kyle Valdez
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 705 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Justin Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 781 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Nick Nguyen
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 679 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Trevor Smith
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 671 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Kovi Reid
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 662 | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Bax Esch
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 661 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 759 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 660 | – | PB | |
30 |
Julian Yung
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 759 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Joshua Richardson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 655 | – | PB | |
32 |
CJ Suarez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 652 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Hunter Lund
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 737 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Joe Gillett
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 612 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
John Fontenot
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 601 | -4.8% | ||
36 |
Tristan Richert
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 578 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Debergh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 630 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 626 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Starnes
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Michaels
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Joe Stephenson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 4 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Magnus Roberts
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 901 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1037 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 831 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1007 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 820 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 811 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 791 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 782 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Michaels
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 765 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Starnes
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 763 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 742 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Magnus Roberts
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 572 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Joe Stephenson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 908 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 718 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 717 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Adams
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 701 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 682 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 863 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 680 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Griff Orloff
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 663 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 653 | +1.0% | PB |