Site logo

2018 Great Midwest-Mountain East Conference Championship

500 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Courtney Deem Fairmont State logoFairmont State 5:03.53
658 +5.6% SB
2 Emma Barnes Findlay logoFindlay 5:07.08
636 +0.7% SB
3 Sydney Zimdars Findlay logoFindlay 5:08.64
626 +2.2% PB
4 Danielle Lebleu Hillsdale logoHillsdale 5:08.66
626 -0.8%
5 Hannah Wilkens Hillsdale logoHillsdale 5:15.89
584 -0.6%
6 Carolin Friedrich Malone logoMalone 5:16.70
580 -0.1%
7 Kay Lange West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 5:17.21
577 -0.3%
8 Katelyn Steigerwald Alderson Broaddus logoAlderson Broaddus 5:20.97
557 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Brittany Menzer Findlay logoFindlay 5:18.91
568 +0.7% SB
10 Jaime Boulier Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 5:20.33
560 -1.1%
11 MIa Ellison Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 5:20.42
560 +2.7% PB
12 Corrina Talamo Findlay logoFindlay 5:27.03
526 +0.9% SB
13 Theresa Burgess West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 5:31.78
504 +2.1% PB
14 Becka Crandall Fairmont State logoFairmont State 5:34.26
493 +0.9% SB
15 Ashton Cole West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 5:35.73
487 -1.0%
16 Amanda Cameron Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 5:49.83
430 -4.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Claire Bergefurd Malone logoMalone 5:37.56
479 +3.6% PB
18 Alayna Thompson West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 5:38.20
476 +5.6% PB
19 Victoria Fletcher Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 5:50.65
427 +1.4% SB
20 Jordan Miller West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 5:52.39
421 +1.6% SB
21 Ashlynn Miller Urbana logoUrbana 5:57.62
403 -0.2%
22 Kia Knight Alderson Broaddus logoAlderson Broaddus 6:02.10
388 +4.7% PB
23 Hope Nestor Ursuline logoUrsuline 6:54.11
259 -1.3%
24 Mckinzie Thomas Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 7:12.19
228 +9.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Barnes Findlay logoFindlay 5:06.90
637 +0.8% SB
2 Sydney Zimdars Findlay logoFindlay 5:12.83
601 +0.9% PB
3 Courtney Deem Fairmont State logoFairmont State 5:13.98
595 +2.3% SB
4 Kay Lange West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 5:15.31
587 +0.3% PB
5 Danielle Lebleu Hillsdale logoHillsdale 5:15.74
585 -3.1%
6 Hannah Wilkens Hillsdale logoHillsdale 5:17.65
574 -1.1%
7 Carolin Friedrich Malone logoMalone 5:18.22
571 -0.5%
8 Katelyn Steigerwald Alderson Broaddus logoAlderson Broaddus 5:21.46
554 +1.1% PB
9 Brittany Menzer Findlay logoFindlay 5:22.80
547 -0.5%
10 Jaime Boulier Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 5:23.18
545 -2.0%
11 Corrina Talamo Findlay logoFindlay 5:23.95
542 +1.8% PB
X Murphy Vance Findlay logoFindlay 5:24.39
539 +0.3% SB
12 MIa Ellison Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 5:25.64
533 +1.1% SB
X Payton Zess Findlay logoFindlay 5:26.67
528 +4.4% PB
X Maria Milner Findlay logoFindlay 5:29.48
515 +1.2% SB
X Colleen Hoke Findlay logoFindlay 5:30.40
510 -0.1%
13 Theresa Burgess West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 5:33.95
494 +1.4% SB
14 Becka Crandall Fairmont State logoFairmont State 5:35.04
490 +0.7% SB
15 Ashton Cole West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 5:35.19
489 -0.8%
16 Amanda Cameron Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 5:39.13
472 -1.1%
17 Alayna Thompson West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 5:41.38
463 +4.7% PB
18 Claire Bergefurd Malone logoMalone 5:45.43
447 +1.4% PB
X Emily Schmidt Malone logoMalone 5:51.27
425 +5.5% PB
19 Victoria Fletcher Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 5:55.91
408 -0.1%
20 Ashlynn Miller Urbana logoUrbana 5:59.16
397 -0.6%
21 Kia Knight Alderson Broaddus logoAlderson Broaddus 6:04.85
379 +4.0% PB
22 Jordan Miller West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 6:06.00
376 -2.2%
23 Hope Nestor Ursuline logoUrsuline 6:46.19
275 +0.6% PB
24 Mckinzie Thomas Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 7:06.35
238 +10.6% PB